Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Gardens Beacon Square Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4116 Hampton Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$149,000.00 ($133.27 / sqft )

4116 Hampton Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1118 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885060
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Judi Pobst
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Updated and move in ready 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the gated community of Gardens of Beacon Square, ideally positioned at the end of a cul de sac with no rear neighbors and serene waterfront views.
Active
Details for 4206 Richmere Drive 3, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$137,000.00 ($128.76 / sqft )

4206 Richmere Drive 3 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1064 sqft
  4. Approx. 18.46 acres
  1. MLSID: W7879986
  2. Provided by SNAP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Shawn Poole
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move right in everything you need is already here! This charming condo is located in the desirable Gardens of Beacon Square, a gated 55+ community known for its friendly neighbors and resort style am
Active
Details for 4231 Richmere Drive 3d, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$100,000.00 ($93.99 / sqft )

4231 Richmere Drive 3d Virtual Tour Adult Community Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1064 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7871114
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Judi Pobst
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Affordably priced!! Welcome to quiet, relaxing, maintenance free living with a pool!! This updated & spotless 2 bedroom 2 bath condo located in the gated and secured 55+ neighborhood at the gardens at
Active
Details for 4141 Stratford Drive A, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$99,599.00 ($92.22 / sqft )

4141 Stratford Drive A Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1080 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8483792
  2. Provided by LANTES REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Tony Gonzalez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover an opportunity to own in the heart of New Port Richey at 4141 Stratford Dr Unit A. This condominium offers comfortable Florida living with convenient access to shopping, dining, parks, and th
Active
Details for 4211 Sheldon Place 4211, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$95,999.00 ($99.17 / sqft )

4211 Sheldon Place 4211 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 968 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8435578
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Jose DaCosta
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your new sanctuary in the Gardens of Beacon Square, an all ages community in the heart of sunny Florida, where this 2 bed, 1 bath villa gives you everything you'll need! Fresh Glow Up: New
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$95,000.00 ($98.14 / sqft )

Address Not Provided More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 968 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7875117
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Catherine Rubio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming single level 2 bedroom, 1 bath condo located in the heart of New Port Richey! This well maintained home offers a spacious living and dining room combo, perfect for relaxing or
Active
Details for 4416 Sunstate  C, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$95,000.00 ($86.76 / sqft )

4416 Sunstate C Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1095 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8474539
  2. Provided by CHARLES P CARTER
  3. Contact Charles Carter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Updated with all new appliances, flooring, bath fixtures, paint, doors and more. A well kept gated 55+ community of the gardens of beacon square. A short drive to tarpon springs sponge docks, shopping
Active
Details for 4261 Richmere Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$93,000.00 ($89.17 / sqft )

4261 Richmere Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1043 sqft
  4. Approx. 18.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8458258
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Anne Graffy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This property did not flood or sustain any water damage. Experience resort style living in this gated, active 55+ community! This beautifully updated open floor plan features high end finishes, creat
Active
Details for 4239 Tamargo Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$92,000.00 ($88.21 / sqft )

4239 Tamargo Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1043 sqft
  1. MLSID: U8243987
  2. Provided by KELLY REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Teri Kelly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SELLER MOTIVATED! SELLER WILL LOOK AT ALL OFFERS! Home did not Flood! MOVE IN READY! Wonderful community to live in! Partially Furnished! Welcome to this adorable 2 bedroom/1 bath home in the 55+ gat
Active
Details for 4231 Tamargo Drive 3, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$74,900.00 ($78.10 / sqft )

4231 Tamargo Drive 3 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 959 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8343399
  2. Provided by IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  3. Contact Curt Chandler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MOVE IN READY NEVER FLOODED PRICED TO SELL Major Price Adjustment Move in Ready Say Goodbye to Maintenance WorriesWelcome Home to Beacon Square! This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 1 bath condo
Wade M. Berlin