Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Geneva
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 150 State Road 46, GENEVA, FL 32732
$650,000.00 ($191.18 / sqft )

150 State Road 46 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3400 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.46 acres
  1. MLSID: O6396856
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Alexandra Nordine
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Country Living at its finest! This spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath single family pool home sits on just over 3.4 acres in the sought after Geneva Bubble area, offering the perfect blend of priv
Active
Details for 0000 Culver Way, GENEVA, FL 32732
$453,000.00

0000 Culver Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3.63 acres
  1. MLSID: O6404346
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Jamie Langford
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the heart of Geneva, this rare offering includes four buildable residential lots totaling approximately 6 acres, all being sold together for $750,000. Individual lot sizes include 0.53 acre
Active
Details for 1348 Mountain Flower Lane, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$399,500.00 ($166.11 / sqft )

1348 Mountain Flower Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2405 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8479085
  2. Provided by NARZINSKY REALTY INC
  3. Contact Lara Narzinsky
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move In Ready 4 Bedroom Home in **Davenport** The Shelby Floor Plan Welcome home to this beautifully designed, move in ready 4 bedroom residence located in the desirable Geneva Landings subdivisio
Active
Details for 1553 Fleur Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$379,999.00 ($142.43 / sqft )

1553 Fleur Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2668 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148646
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  3. Contact Wanda Santini
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy this beautiful and well maintained 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms home perfectly situated on a desirable corner lot, elevated to provide stunning city views. Enjoy the privacy and curb appeal of a p
Active
Details for 2024 Noble Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$349,500.00 ($167.23 / sqft )

2024 Noble Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2090 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5111154
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP., REALTORS
  3. Contact Ronald Lawson, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your like new oasis! Built in 2023, this well maintained 1,500 sq. ft. home offers the perfect blend of modern efficiency and comfort. Featuring three bedrooms and two bathrooms, the open c
Active
Details for 1660 Astrid Road, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$345,685.00 ($153.77 / sqft )

1660 Astrid Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2248 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4960407
  2. Provided by CAMBRIDGE REALTY OF CENTRAL FL
  3. Contact George Lindsey, III
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. New construction home with 1,545 square feet on one story including 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, and an open living area. Enjoy an open kitchen with granite countertops, Samsung stainless
Active
Details for 1031 Walts Avenue, DELAND, FL 32724
$339,000.00 ($146.63 / sqft )

1031 Walts Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2312 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4948714
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER
  3. Contact Allyson Wise-Bird, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this spacious and well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offering over 2,300 total square feet of comfortable living space in the heart of DeLand. Built in 2000 and situated on a high and d
Active
Details for 1540 Fleur Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$335,000.00 ($115.52 / sqft )

1540 Fleur Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2900 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6388614
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
  3. Contact Nitza Flores
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful home with 1,486 square feet on one story including 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, and an open living area. Enjoy an open kitchen with 36" birch cabinets with crown molding, Samsung stainless steel app
Active
Details for 2008 Noble Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$334,990.00 ($150.69 / sqft )

2008 Noble Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2223 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404637
  2. Provided by THE ONLY
  3. Contact Jonathan Diaz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to one of Davenports most charming and conveniently located communities, perfectly positioned just minutes from the growing heart of Downtown Davenport. Enjoy easy access to local restaurants,
Active
Details for Willow Pond Lane, GENEVA, FL 32732
$229,000.00

Willow Pond Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Approx. 3.57 acres
  1. MLSID: O6371584
  2. Provided by RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
  3. Contact Victoria Myers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 3.9 acre high and dry parcel located in the heart of Geneva, Florida, offering excellent elevation, natural privacy, and a true Old Florida setting. The property features strong topography
Wade M. Berlin