Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Gilmore Heights
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$900,000.00 ($256.12 / sqft )
445 29th Avenue N More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3514 sqft
- Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Leah Herzwurm
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this beautifully crafted 2020 home in the highly sought after Crescent Heights neighborhood of St. Petersburg. Offering 4 bedrooms, a dedicated office/bonus room, 3 bathrooms, and an oversi
- 1