Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Glen
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for  King Street , DELAND, FL 32720
$3,350,000.00

King Street More Like This

  1. Approx. 53.65 acres
  1. MLSID: V4946056
  2. Provided by LIVELY REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Patti Stokes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled in the heart of Glenwood, Florida, this expansive 53.65 acre property is currently utilized as a thriving fernery, showcasing its agricultural potential. With expansive, well maintained fields
Active
Details for 11676 45th Street, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$2,350,000.00 ($288.20 / sqft )

11676 45th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 16
  2. Baths: 16
  3. Approx. 8154 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023533
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRIME INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY! Exceptional 2 story, 8 unit multifamily property (16 bedrooms / 16 bathrooms) located in the highly desirable heart of Coral Springs. This fully occupied, income producin
Active
Details for 4551 26th  , Boca Raton, FL 33434
$2,050,000.00 ($630.77 / sqft )

4551 26th Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3250 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024619
  2. Provided by Beycome of Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set on a picturesque lakefront homesite a gorgeous large modern family home located in the heart of Boca Raton ,rare combination of water views, moderndesign, and refined finishes that define today's
Active
Details for 11500-11506 43rd Court, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$1,695,000.00 ($442.44 / sqft )

11500-11506 43rd Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3831 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016309
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 11500 NW 43rd Ct, Coral Springs Exceptional 4 unit investment opportunity in a prime neighborhood. This fully renovated quadplex features four beautifully redone units with modern finishes, updated k
Active
Details for 2756 Cutters Corner, THE VILLAGES, FL 32162
$1,550,000.00 ($436.62 / sqft )

2756 Cutters Corner Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3550 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5107913
  2. Provided by REALTY EXECUTIVES IN THE VILLAGES
  3. Contact Debbie Schoonover
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. ~huge price reduction~ ~polo fields horse pasture view~ ~cul de sac~ ~heated, saltwater pool~ ~2023 roof~ ~2023 2nd floor hot water heater~ ~upgraded ir
Active
Details for 1500 Maple Street, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
$1,399,000.00 ($338.99 / sqft )

1500 Maple Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 4127 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8429998
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Katie Patterson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live in resort style luxury while earning passive income! Welcome to paradise in the heart of clearwater just 10 minutes from the world renowned clearwater beach, within walking distance to clearwate
Active
Details for 930 90th Avenue, Vero Beach, FL 32966
$1,300,000.00 ($228.31 / sqft )

930 90th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5694 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11124450
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 4.6 Acre Estate Compound Welcoming Family, Guests, and Even 4.5 Horses! Welcome to a property that feels less like a house and more like a legacy. Custom built entirely from 100 year old reclaimed Chi
Active
Details for 4501 10th Street, Miami, FL 33134
$1,300,000.00 ($387.25 / sqft )

4501 10th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3357 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004115
  2. Provided by Real Estate of Florida Broward County Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the charm of this beautiful two story single family pool home, on a desirable corner lot in the sought after Little Gables area, offering a welcoming layout, featuring formal living and dinin
Active
Details for 2766 Livery Lane, THE VILLAGES, FL 32162
$1,300,000.00 ($357.73 / sqft )

2766 Livery Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3634 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5111959
  2. Provided by REALTY EXECUTIVES IN THE VILLAGES
  3. Contact Debbie Schoonover
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ~small, private gated community~ ~clean slate create your own design~ ~cul de sac~ ~horse pasture view~ ~pool~ ~2022 roof~ ~2018 carrier hvac~ ~brand new sod~ originally a 3,460 square feet, 2 sto
Active
Details for 13382 Lakepointe Circle, Cooper City, FL 33330
$1,298,800.00 ($258.31 / sqft )

13382 Lakepointe Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5028 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012906
  2. Provided by Infiniti Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 4 bedroom, 4 full bath home with a spacious layout designed for comfortable everyday living and multi generational flexibility. This well kept residence features bright formal and casual liv
Wade M. Berlin