Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Glen Ridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 20780 Boca Ridge Dr Drive N, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$449,900.00 ($261.72 / sqft )

20780 Boca Ridge Dr Drive N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1719 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10552393
  2. Provided by VIP International Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious & Renovated Boca Raton Townhouse Comfort & Privacy! Rarely available 2 bedroom, 2 bath corner unit on a single floor. Enjoy a generously sized primary bedroom with walk in closet, high ceili
Active
Details for 2816 Michigan Street, SARASOTA, FL 34237
$399,500.00 ($190.97 / sqft )

2816 Michigan Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 2092 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4689787
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Glenn Brown
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Say hello to a good buy * this home has been lovingly renovated * new kitchen with new cabinets & countertops & new appliances * new bathroom with new vanity & new shower * new tile flooring * no car
Active
Details for 2901 Poplar Street, SARASOTA, FL 34237
$399,000.00 ($195.78 / sqft )

2901 Poplar Street Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2038 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4691230
  2. Provided by ALLEGIANT REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact Lori Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Completely renovated 3 bedroom, 2 1/2 bath home offering 1,516 sq ft of beautifully updated living space. This property features quartz countertops, stylishly designed bathrooms, and an open floor pla
Active
Details for 304 42nd Street W, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$399,000.00 ($144.51 / sqft )

304 42nd Street W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2761 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4692035
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Jennifer Fritsche
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. West Bradenton three bedroom, three bath home offering more than 2,700 square feet under roof. This spacious residence features a large living room idea
Active
Details for 4696 48th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33714
$390,000.00 ($167.89 / sqft )

4696 48th Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2323 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496745
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Peter Nemethy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. EXTRA Large home three bedroom two baths potential 4 or even 5 bedroom 2300+ square feet can easily be converted into a more bedrooms lots of potential for a large family very large backyard and side
Active
Details for 2847 Oak Street, Sarasota, FL 34237
$390,000.00 ($288.04 / sqft )

2847 Oak Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1354 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4693111
  2. Provided by CELLA'S REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home in the heart of Sarasota! Designed with a desirable split floor plan, this home offers the perfect blend of privacy, comfort,
Active
Details for 2847 Oak Street, SARASOTA, FL 34237
$390,000.00 ($288.04 / sqft )

2847 Oak Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1354 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4693111
  2. Provided by CELLA'S REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Michael Cella
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 10220 Turkey Oak Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
$284,900.00 ($161.88 / sqft )

10220 Turkey Oak Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1760 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7883496
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Bonnie Frey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 10220 Turkey Oak Drive in desirable River Ridge! This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers 1,120 square feet of comfortable living space and is perfect for first time buyers, downsizers,
Active
Details for 3947 Panola Lane 180, SARASOTA, FL 34232
$224,898.00 ($113.13 / sqft )

3947 Panola Lane 180 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1988 sqft
  4. Approx. 17.14 acres
  1. MLSID: C7517470
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  3. Contact Linda Curran
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Villa with a OPEN FLOOR PLAN in the Highly Desirable 55+ Community of Glen Oaks Ridge Villas Welcome to this charming and spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa in
Active
Details for 3823 Glen Oaks Drive E 83, SARASOTA, FL 34232
$220,000.00 ($112.94 / sqft )

3823 Glen Oaks Drive E 83 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1948 sqft
  4. Approx. 17.75 acres
  1. MLSID: A4673532
  2. Provided by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE
  3. Contact Patricia Emmett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Newly priced! This large villa offers the sought after lake view. You will love watching the Florida wildlife visiting right outside your door. Th
Wade M. Berlin