Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Glenbrook
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 8096 Glenbrooke Lane, SARASOTA, FL 34243
$624,900.00 ($251.27 / sqft )

8096 Glenbrooke Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2487 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4690084
  2. Provided by INNOVATE REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact George Dustman, III
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare two in one opportunity, this fully renovated Sarasota home offers two distinct living spaces under one roof, well suited for extended family living, private guest or in law quarters, long term
Active
Details for 16841 Glenbrook Boulevard, CLERMONT, FL 34714
$544,900.00 ($182.24 / sqft )

16841 Glenbrook Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2990 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6390932
  2. Provided by GIFF GROUP SELLS HOMES
  3. Contact Sandy Giff
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful renovated home***** currently being used as short term rental and airbnb****quartz counters in kitchen and all bathrooms***renovated kitchen and baths***new light fixtures****new ceiling fan
Active
Details for 1821 Morning Star Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34714
$534,900.00 ($136.73 / sqft )

1821 Morning Star Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3912 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5102312
  2. Provided by AAA GLOBAL VENTURES PA
  3. Contact Ann Yu
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This charming spacious and fully furnished two story pool/spa home is located in the well desired Glenbrook community in the Four Corners area. Perfectly situated with easy access to major highways,
Active
Details for 16612 Fresh Meadow Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34714
$510,000.00 ($152.97 / sqft )

16612 Fresh Meadow Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3334 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6382524
  2. Provided by WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jenny Wemert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turnkey ~ fully furnished and already producing income! This glenbrook pool home is ready to go as a short term rental or your own central florida vacation retreat. Major recent updates deliver peace
Active
Details for 16732 Glenbrook Boulevard, CLERMONT, FL 34714
$465,000.00 ($293.93 / sqft )

16732 Glenbrook Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1582 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5125691
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Dinorah Navarro
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning Clermont Retreat in Sought After Glenbrook Community! Welcome to 16732 Glenbrook Blvd, where comfort, convenience, and Florida living come together beautifully. This spacious and well mainta
Active
Details for 1617 Morning Star Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34714
$415,000.00 ($175.40 / sqft )

1617 Morning Star Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2366 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6394895
  2. Provided by HOUWZER INC
  3. Contact John Walker, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **Multiple Offers Please submit all offers by Wednesday May 13th, 3pm** Welcome to 1617 Morning Star Drive, Clermont a beautifully updated pool home located in the desirable Glenbrook community. Th
Active
Details for 16714 Fresh Meadow Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34714
$407,900.00 ($172.33 / sqft )

16714 Fresh Meadow Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2367 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5103335
  2. Provided by BACK PORCH REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Jackie Rogers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This home can be purchased with NO INCOME VERIFICATION. Motivated sellers! Bring all offers. Exceptional opportunity Near Disney! Exceptional opportunity to own a 4 bedroom, 3 bath pool home in a sh
Active
Details for 1809 Myrtlebrooke Drive, EDGEWATER, FL 32141
$390,000.00 ($118.79 / sqft )

1809 Myrtlebrooke Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3283 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4948198
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
  3. Contact Stacey Mathews-Johnson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Priced to sell, this 5 bedroom home in Glenbrooke offers the space and layout buyers are actually looking for. The main living area is open and functional, designed for both everyday living and ent
Active
Details for 3064 Maywood Court, THE VILLAGES, FL 32162
$360,000.00 ($166.90 / sqft )

3064 Maywood Court Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2157 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5111631
  2. Provided by REALTY EXECUTIVES IN THE VILLAGES
  3. Contact Lissette Cartagena
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 3064 maywood ct in the villages, fl, a competitively priced opportunity at $360,000 in the highly sought after village of glenbrook, offering exceptional value, key upgrades, and lifestyle
Active
Details for 16725 Rolling Green Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34714
$350,000.00 ($147.93 / sqft )

16725 Rolling Green Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2366 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8484506
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Ryan Sack
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 full bath home with nearly 2,000 sq ft of living space located in the highly desirable Glenbrook community of Clermont. This clean, move in ready ho
Wade M. Berlin