Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Glenmore
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$775,000.00 ($197.30 / sqft )
5225 Glenmore Drive More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3928 sqft
- Provided by REGAL REAL ESTATE LLC
- Contact Tammy Storie
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Here's your chance to live in the beautiful, gated community of GLENMORE where you will have full access to SCOTT LAKE and a community BOAT RAMP/tennis courts and common grounds. This charming, fully
$699,000.00 ($153.73 / sqft )
5212 Scotland Place Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4547 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
- Contact Christine Ehlenbeck
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Back on market, due to no fault of the sellers or home! Welcome to Glenmore one of South Lakelands best kept secrets! This gated community offers residents access to Scott Lake via a private dock an
- 1