Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Glenwood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for  King Street , DELAND, FL 32720
$3,350,000.00

King Street More Like This

  1. Approx. 53.65 acres
  1. MLSID: V4946056
  2. Provided by LIVELY REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Patti Stokes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled in the heart of Glenwood, Florida, this expansive 53.65 acre property is currently utilized as a thriving fernery, showcasing its agricultural potential. With expansive, well maintained fields
Active
Details for 11676 45th Street, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$2,350,000.00 ($288.20 / sqft )

11676 45th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 16
  2. Baths: 16
  3. Approx. 8154 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023533
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRIME INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY! Exceptional 2 story, 8 unit multifamily property (16 bedrooms / 16 bathrooms) located in the highly desirable heart of Coral Springs. This fully occupied, income producin
Active
Details for 11500-11506 43rd Court, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$1,695,000.00 ($442.44 / sqft )

11500-11506 43rd Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3831 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016309
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 11500 NW 43rd Ct, Coral Springs Exceptional 4 unit investment opportunity in a prime neighborhood. This fully renovated quadplex features four beautifully redone units with modern finishes, updated k
Active
Details for 1500 Maple Street, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
$1,399,000.00 ($338.99 / sqft )

1500 Maple Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 4127 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8429998
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Katie Patterson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live in resort style luxury while earning passive income! Welcome to paradise in the heart of clearwater just 10 minutes from the world renowned clearwater beach, within walking distance to clearwate
Active
Details for 2302 Arrawana Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33629
$975,000.00 ($426.70 / sqft )

2302 Arrawana Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2285 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8475912
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  3. Contact Aldo Delacruz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully remodeled 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home sits on an oversized corner lot in one of South Tampas most desirable locations just minutes from Bayshore, Fred Ball Park, and the vibrant resta
Active
Details for 505 Highland Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
$674,000.00 ($192.57 / sqft )

505 Highland Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3500 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8453434
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
  3. Contact Calvin Van Auken
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price improvement now $674000!! Beautiful 4br 2 & 1/2 bath pool home in clearwater!! This is a great family home with huge rooms and large living spaces!! The gigantic primary bedroom has a big walk i
Active
Details for 4020 113th Avenue, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$629,000.00 ($239.44 / sqft )

4020 113th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2627 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025012
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SHOWINGS START AT OH SATURDAY, 5/9 @ 12 2PM. Welcome to Your New Home in Coral Springs! The perfect home for entertaining, with a covered patio, plus a sparkling pool and oversized backyard with views
Active
Details for 11050 225th Terrace, Miami, FL 33170
$579,000.00

11050 225th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10549813
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious two story home featuring 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and an upstairs loft ideal for a home office or additional living space. Functional layout includes at least one bedroom and full bath o
Active
Details for 129 Hidden Oak Drive, Longwood, FL 32779
$489,900.00 ($223.29 / sqft )

129 Hidden Oak Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2194 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403496
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY OF MIAMI CORP
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. The Springs Beautifully renovated single story 4 bedroom, 2 bath corner townhome located behind the 24 hour guarded gates of The Springs community in Lo
Active
Details for 11020 45th Street, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$489,000.00 ($191.32 / sqft )

11020 45th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2556 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025707
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 4/2/2 single family pool home located on a cul de sac street in the heart of Coral Springs. This home offers many special features along with updated kitchen, appliances as well as primary and guest b
Wade M. Berlin