Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Glynlea Country Club
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 10905 Glynlea Boulevard Se, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$1,049,900.00 ($340.10 / sqft )

10905 Glynlea Boulevard Se Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3087 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016882
  2. Provided by Perry Homes of Florida Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A welcoming front porch opens into the homes extended entryway. Two secondary bedrooms are off the main hallway and feature walk in closets and share a Hollywood bathroom and linen closet. The family
Active
Details for 10921 Glynlea Boulevard Se, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$1,014,900.00 ($281.06 / sqft )

10921 Glynlea Boulevard Se Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3611 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007579
  2. Provided by Perry Homes of Florida Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into a welcoming entry that has an elongated hallway that leads to the heart of the home. Two secondary bedrooms each featuring a walk in closet and a Hollywood bathroom are off the main hallway.
Active
Details for 10937 Glynlea Boulevard Se, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$999,900.00 ($287.82 / sqft )

10937 Glynlea Boulevard Se Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3474 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016910
  2. Provided by Perry Homes of Florida Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10953 Glynlea Boulevard, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$924,900.00

10953 Glynlea Boulevard Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10545482
  2. Provided by Perry Homes of Florida Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The front porch opens into the main entryway which is embraced by a tall tray ceiling. French doors open into the home office which overlooks the front yard. A private guest suite is down the hall and
Active
Details for 10945 Glynlea Boulevard, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$899,900.00

10945 Glynlea Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10528163
  2. Provided by Perry Homes of Florida Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The front porch opens into the main entryway which greets you with a tray ceiling. French doors open into the home office. A private guest suite is down the hall and features a linen closet, full bath
Active
Details for 10804 Wilgrove Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$849,900.00 ($266.85 / sqft )

10804 Wilgrove Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3185 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26017271
  2. Provided by Perry Homes of Florida Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10961 Glynlea Boulevard, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$849,900.00

10961 Glynlea Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10535736
  2. Provided by Perry Homes of Florida Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step off the welcoming front porch into the grand entryway embraced by an extended tray ceiling. Two secondary bedrooms with walk in closets are off the main entrance. A guest suite with full private
Active
Details for 10820 Wilgrove Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$847,900.00 ($264.89 / sqft )

10820 Wilgrove Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3201 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016622
  2. Provided by Perry Homes of Florida Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The front porch opens into a welcoming entryway with an extended tray ceiling that embraces the main hallway. A bonus flex room overlooks the front yard right off the front door. A full guest suite wi
Active
Details for 10828 Wilgrove Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$844,900.00 ($235.55 / sqft )

10828 Wilgrove Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3587 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016002
  2. Provided by Perry Homes of Florida Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step off the front porch and into a welcoming entryway with an extended tray ceiling that embraces the main hallway. French doors open into a secluded home office that overlooks the front yard. A full
Active
Details for 10812 Wilgrove Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$839,900.00 ($264.37 / sqft )

10812 Wilgrove Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3177 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017264
  2. Provided by Perry Homes of Florida Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The front porch opens into a welcoming entryway with an extended tray ceiling that embraces the main hallway. Two secondary bedrooms with walk in closets and full bathroom are off the main hall. A ful
Wade M. Berlin