Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Golconda
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$199,900.00 ($223.35 / sqft )
1222 Golconda Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 895 sqft
- Provided by BLUE SUN REALTY LLC
- Contact Angela Inzerillo
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Fantastic location, with newer metal roof, new central AC in 2022, large bedrooms, with 1 car garage and storage shed. The kids and pets will love the large fenced yard. Great central location in a qu
$16,800.00 ($1.29 / sqft )
817-839 Lake Parker Avenue 817, 823, Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 13000 sqft
- Provided by LAKELAND HOMES AND REALTY, LLC
- Contact Milton De La Cruz
- DMCA Notice
Description
- N Lake Parker Commercial Spaces Lakeland, FL. Prime commercial units available in a highly desirable, centrally located Lakeland corridor just minutes from I 4 with convenient access to Downtown Lake
$1,400.00 ($0.90 / sqft )
1306 Golconda Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1554 sqft
- Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
- Contact Chris Jhoda
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this spacious 2 bedroom, 1 bath half duplex for rent in the growing and centrally located area of Lakeland. Offering approximately 1,458 square feet of living space, this well maintained un
- 1