Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Gold Medal Farms
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$998,000.00 ($259.90 / sqft )
23220 Nw 27th St Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3840 sqft
- Approx. 19.34 acres
- Provided by REAL BROKER LLC - OCALA
- Contact Sabrina Salt
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to one of the most unique settings you will find in this area. Set on a hilltop and spanning 19.34 acres, this property offers a level of privacy, elevation, and views that are hard to come by
- 1