Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Golden Arms
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$687,000.00
601 Atlantic Avenue 1040 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Provided by Collado Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Easy to show NOW Vacant! Direct oceanfront 2BR/2BA condo home in Golden Arms with a convenient first floor location. This condo home features an open floor plan with ocean views from the living, dini
$687,000.00 ($545.24 / sqft )
601 Atlantic Avenue 104 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1260 sqft
- Approx. 2.60 acres
- Provided by COLLADO REAL ESTATE
- Contact Pat Collado
- DMCA Notice
Description
$4,000.00 ($3.08 / sqft )
Address Not Provided More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1300 sqft
- Provided by GRACE REALTY, INC.
- Contact Melissa Latty
- DMCA Notice
Description
- VACATION RENTAL WEEKLY 2200 MONTHLY 4000. Prepare to be impressed when you open the door to this 8th floor direct oceanfront. Newly remodeled and decorated and ready for you to relax and enjoy all thi
- 1