Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Golden Arrow Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$249,900.00 ($280.16 / sqft )
299 7th Street 110 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 892 sqft
- Provided by LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Attention investors and all!! DO NOT MISS THIS ONE!!! Perfect for owner occupied or investor!!! This is a beautiful and updated 2/2 minutes from the best beaches and convenience that Boca Raton has to
$249,500.00 ($406.35 / sqft )
298 6th Street 2080 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 614 sqft
- Provided by Balistreri Real Estate Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Located in the heart of Boca Raton, this newly rennovated condominium has just about everything one would need. It's walking distance to great shopping, entertainment, and even the beach if you're fee
$185,000.00 ($266.96 / sqft )
299 7th Street 106 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 693 sqft
- Provided by Capital Group Realty of South Florida
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Location location east boca priced to sell, all tile floors, stainless steel appliances, new kitchen, newer a/c. 10 minutes to beach, minutes from brightline station, urban living at its best, trader
$154,900.00
298 6th Street 103 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Provided by Advanced Asset Management Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Description
- CASH ONLY!!!! Motivated Seller!!! East Boca living at an affordable price! Lovely ground floor unit close to downtown Boca night life. Unit boasts: Storm Tight hurricane windows for protection and
- 1