Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Golden Gate
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 650 Golden Gate Point 602, SARASOTA, FL 34236
$4,185,000.00 ($1,346.96 / sqft )

650 Golden Gate Point 602 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3107 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4667515
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Melissa Gissinger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury Waterfront Penthouse in Golden Gate Point. This exceptional penthouse in an exclusive 14 unit boutique building offers breathtaking panoramic views of Sarasota Bay, the city skyline, and Marina
Active
Details for Oil Well Road, NAPLES, FL 34120
$4,020,000.00

Oil Well Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 6.70 acres
  1. MLSID: O6319509
  2. Provided by TRANSACT BROKERS INC
  3. Contact Karl Hittinger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. COMMERCIAL POTENTIAL!! 100% UPLANDS. Report on File. 4 contiguous lots with approximately 6.7 acres available for immediate sale as a package only. Western exposure consists of 230+ feet of frontage o
Active
Details for 325 Golden Gate Point 1002, SARASOTA, FL 34236
$3,360,000.00 ($1,369.19 / sqft )

325 Golden Gate Point 1002 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2454 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.10 acres
  1. MLSID: A4680638
  2. Provided by RONTO REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Vanroy Osborne
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. An intimate gated community of just 29 residences, The Owen is nestled along the southern point of downtowns Golden Gate Point. Inte
Active
Details for 325 Golden Gate Point 604, SARASOTA, FL 34236
$3,190,000.00 ($1,098.11 / sqft )

325 Golden Gate Point 604 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2905 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.10 acres
  1. MLSID: A4680640
  2. Provided by RONTO REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Vanroy Osborne
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 325 Golden Gate Point 701, SARASOTA, FL 34236
$3,185,000.00 ($1,156.08 / sqft )

325 Golden Gate Point 701 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2755 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.10 acres
  1. MLSID: A4680637
  2. Provided by RONTO REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Vanroy Osborne
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. An intimate gated community of just 29 residences, The Owen is nestled along the southern point of downtowns Golden Gate Point. Interior finishes include a private elevator entry,
Active
Details for 325 Golden Gate Point 403, SARASOTA, FL 34236
$2,995,000.00 ($902.92 / sqft )

325 Golden Gate Point 403 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3317 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.10 acres
  1. MLSID: A4680642
  2. Provided by RONTO REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Vanroy Osborne
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 325 Golden Gate Point 401, SARASOTA, FL 34236
$2,540,000.00 ($921.96 / sqft )

325 Golden Gate Point 401 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2755 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.10 acres
  1. MLSID: A4680636
  2. Provided by RONTO REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Vanroy Osborne
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 5186 Tallowood Way, NAPLES, FL 34116
$2,249,900.00 ($269.58 / sqft )

5186 Tallowood Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 8346 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.73 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8479076
  2. Provided by ICON PREMIER GROUP, LLC
  3. Contact Carlos Diaz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional estate offering 4 bedrooms, 2 dens, and 4 bathrooms, set on 2. 73 acres in the highly desirable logan woods area, ideally located in the heart of the city while still offering privacy and
Active
Details for 650 Golden Gate Point 401, SARASOTA, FL 34236
$1,799,000.00 ($905.84 / sqft )

650 Golden Gate Point 401 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1986 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4636416
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Ann Martin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled on a private 22 acre peninsula on Sarasota Bay at Golden Gate Point, this stunning 14 unit boutique condominium epitomizes the ultimate in luxury living, offering an unparalleled blend of loca
Active
Details for 2343 Oil Well Road, NAPLES, FL 34120
$1,499,000.00 ($324.60 / sqft )

2343 Oil Well Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 4618 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.09 acres
  1. MLSID: A4680436
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Magdevys Abreu, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Newer construction estate home situated on a 2.09 acre lot in Golden Gate Estates with no HOA restrictions. This property offers a total of 6 bedrooms and 6 bathrooms, including a separate guest hous
Wade M. Berlin