Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Golden Gate Estate
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for Oil Well Road, NAPLES, FL 34120
$4,020,000.00

Oil Well Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 6.70 acres
  1. MLSID: O6319509
  2. Provided by TRANSACT BROKERS INC
  3. Contact Karl Hittinger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. COMMERCIAL POTENTIAL!! 100% UPLANDS. Report on File. 4 contiguous lots with approximately 6.7 acres available for immediate sale as a package only. Western exposure consists of 230+ feet of frontage o
Active
Details for 5186 Tallowood Way, NAPLES, FL 34116
$2,249,900.00 ($269.58 / sqft )

5186 Tallowood Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 8346 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.73 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8479076
  2. Provided by ICON PREMIER GROUP, LLC
  3. Contact Carlos Diaz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional estate offering 4 bedrooms, 2 dens, and 4 bathrooms, set on 2. 73 acres in the highly desirable logan woods area, ideally located in the heart of the city while still offering privacy and
Active
Details for 2343 Oil Well Road, NAPLES, FL 34120
$1,499,000.00 ($324.60 / sqft )

2343 Oil Well Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 4618 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.09 acres
  1. MLSID: A4680436
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Magdevys Abreu, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Newer construction estate home situated on a 2.09 acre lot in Golden Gate Estates with no HOA restrictions. This property offers a total of 6 bedrooms and 6 bathrooms, including a separate guest hous
Active
Details for 5791 Golden Gate Parkway, NAPLES, FL 34116
$1,184,000.00 ($465.23 / sqft )

5791 Golden Gate Parkway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2545 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.64 acres
  1. MLSID: A4683257
  2. Provided by CALL IT CLOSED INTL REALTY
  3. Contact April Naughton, PLLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. No hoa naples pool home on 1. 64 acres in golden gate estates. Just 15 minutes to the beach! Welcome to your private golden gate estates retreat where space, privacy, and convenience come together wit
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$739,000.00 ($288.67 / sqft )

Address Not Provided More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2560 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.15 acres
  1. MLSID: C7510637
  2. Provided by MATO REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Becky Mato
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MILITARY ASSIGNAMENT FORCES SALE... dont miss this incredible chance to own a renovated 5.15 ACRE estate in Golden Gate Estates offering endless possibilities for homesteading, investment, or business
Active
Details for 2415 56th Avenue Ne, NAPLES, FL 34120
$715,000.00 ($33.69 / sqft )

2415 56th Avenue Ne Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 21226 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.50 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8472335
  2. Provided by BALMASEDA & ASSOCIATES INC
  3. Contact Yari Balmaseda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience refined modern living paired with the freedom of open land in this exceptional 2025 built residence, perfectly situated on 2.5 horse zoned acres in the highly desirable Golden Gate Estates
Active
Details for 845 10th Avenue Ne, NAPLES, FL 34120
$639,000.00 ($217.27 / sqft )

845 10th Avenue Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2941 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.81 acres
  1. MLSID: A4679280
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP SUNSHINE
  3. Contact Troy Funk
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Clean, well maintained 3 bedroom plus den, 2 bath home with a 3 car garage on 2.72 acres. Nearly 2,100 sq ft of living space featuring a great room, formal dining room, and separate den. High ceilings
Active
Details for 2721 18th Avenue Ne, NAPLES, FL 34120
$589,999.00 ($286.55 / sqft )

2721 18th Avenue Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2059 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.73 acres
  1. MLSID: FC315327
  2. Provided by EXIT REALTY FIRST CHOICE
  3. Contact Paula Figueroa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Private 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 2 car garage on 2.73 acres in Golden Gate Estates, Naples. Move in ready with an open floor plan and wood look til
Active
Details for 2977 4th Avenue Se, NAPLES, FL 34117
$510,000.00 ($294.12 / sqft )

2977 4th Avenue Se Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1734 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.14 acres
  1. MLSID: C7524156
  2. Provided by MATO REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Becky Mato
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully situated Golden Gate Estates property, built in 2020 and set on a 1.14 acre lot is a single family home and offers approximately 1,300 1700+ sq ft of living space. Modern constructi
Active
Details for 2953 Everglades Boulevard N, NAPLES, FL 34120
$499,900.00 ($276.95 / sqft )

2953 Everglades Boulevard N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1805 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.17 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8451765
  2. Provided by IMAGINE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact David Dezeme
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained single family home set on an impressive 1.17 acre lot along Everglades Blvd N. This bright and inviting 3 bedroom, 2 full bathroom home with a den/bonus room fea
Wade M. Berlin