Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Golden Gate Point
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$3,360,000.00 ($1,369.19 / sqft )
325 Golden Gate Point 1002 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 2454 sqft
- Approx. 1.10 acres
- Provided by RONTO REALTY, LLC
- Contact Vanroy Osborne
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. An intimate gated community of just 29 residences, The Owen is nestled along the southern point of downtowns Golden Gate Point. Inte
$3,190,000.00 ($1,098.11 / sqft )
325 Golden Gate Point 604 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 2905 sqft
- Approx. 1.10 acres
- Provided by RONTO REALTY, LLC
- Contact Vanroy Osborne
- DMCA Notice
Description
$3,185,000.00 ($1,156.08 / sqft )
325 Golden Gate Point 701 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 2755 sqft
- Approx. 1.10 acres
- Provided by RONTO REALTY, LLC
- Contact Vanroy Osborne
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Under Construction. An intimate gated community of just 29 residences, The Owen is nestled along the southern point of downtowns Golden Gate Point. Interior finishes include a private elevator entry,
$2,995,000.00 ($902.92 / sqft )
325 Golden Gate Point 403 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3317 sqft
- Approx. 1.10 acres
- Provided by RONTO REALTY, LLC
- Contact Vanroy Osborne
- DMCA Notice
Description
$2,540,000.00 ($921.96 / sqft )
325 Golden Gate Point 401 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 2755 sqft
- Approx. 1.10 acres
- Provided by RONTO REALTY, LLC
- Contact Vanroy Osborne
- DMCA Notice
Description
$2,500.00 ($4.17 / sqft )
565 Golden Gate Point 1 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 600 sqft
- Provided by MAPP REALTY & INVESTMENT CO
- Contact Paula Mapp
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautiful Renovated Condo located on highly sought after Golden Gate Point. This is a 4 plex on one of the interior lots of GG. Ground Floor One bedroom, One bath unit. New Kitchen with new stainless
- 1