Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Golden Groves
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 9931 110th Street, SEMINOLE, FL 33772
$414,900.00 ($176.55 / sqft )

9931 110th Street Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2350 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495361
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  3. Contact Joe Koebel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Price Improvement!! A LOT of Square Footage for the price!!Charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in a desirable Seminole neighborhood! This property
Active
Details for 9940 108th Street, SEMINOLE, FL 33772
$410,000.00 ($253.09 / sqft )

9940 108th Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1620 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493915
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Brandon Anderson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautiful home nestled in the highly sought after Seminole area! Brand New Roof. This spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence offers the perfect blend of comfort and style, starting w
Active
Details for 10799 99th Place, SEMINOLE, FL 33772
$399,900.00 ($226.57 / sqft )

10799 99th Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1765 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8466134
  2. Provided by NETWORTH REALTY OF TAMPA, LLC
  3. Contact Valeria Aliaga
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located outside of a flood zone, this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a 1 car garage offers comfort, style, and peace of mind. Walk up to a welcoming exterior featuring a covered front porch,
Active
Details for 6401 50th Street, TAMPA, FL 33610
$159,500.00 ($15.87 / sqft )

6401 50th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 10048 sqft
  2. Approx. 1.66 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8493524
  2. Provided by SENW
  3. Contact Shauna Ward
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 10,000+ SF industrial warehouse available for lease in Tampas established East Tampa industrial corridor. This functional space features three dock high loading doors, 1 grade level bay making it idea
Active
Details for 5705 Hanna Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33610
$142,356.00 ($3.39 / sqft )

5705 Hanna Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 41936 sqft
  2. Approx. 1.95 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8451081
  2. Provided by BAY STREET COMMERCIAL LLC
  3. Contact Michael Braccia, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 41,936 SF warehouse consists of two addresses which are contiguous but also separable. 5705 is a 21,600 SF dock high warehouse with a truck court and a large loading platform. 6010 Bonacker is a
Active
Details for 5819 56th Street 1, TAMPA, FL 33610
$100,000.00 ($25.00 / sqft )

5819 56th Street 1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 4000 sqft
  2. Approx. 1.15 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8456468
  2. Provided by CRE INVESTMENT REALTY
  3. Contact Kamel Issa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime retail opportunity on high traffic N 56th Street in Tampa. This building offers excellent street visibility and well positioned parcel. Convenient access to I 4 and I 75 makes this location ide
Active
Details for 4618 20th Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
$1,850.00 ($1.65 / sqft )

4618 20th Avenue S More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1121 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8435287
  2. Provided by RMS ELITE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Steve Zackeru
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ***SECTION 8 ELIGIBLE*** Nice 2 bedroom 1 bath home in St Pete. The property has a large living room, dining area and open kitchen. There are 2 large bedrooms and a bonus room that would be a great ho
Wade M. Berlin