Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Golden Hills Turf
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4841 76th Court, OCALA, FL 34482
$924,999.00 ($380.19 / sqft )

4841 76th Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2433 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM714476
  2. Provided by PEGASUS REALTY & ASSOC INC
  3. Contact Adrian Bell, III
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 3 bath home on over half an acre with direct views of the Rees Jones golf course. Located less than 10 minutes from the World Equestrian Center, Publix, restaurants, and
Active
Details for 5310 78th Court, OCALA, FL 34482
$799,000.00 ($209.16 / sqft )

5310 78th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3820 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM722162
  2. Provided by DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
  3. Contact Steven Saumell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover Luxury Living in Golden Hills: Stunning 3 Bed | 2.5 Bath Home with Breathtaking Golf Course Views! Nestled in the exclusive Golden Hills community, just minutes from the world renowned Worl
Active
Details for 5201 78th Court, Ocala, FL 34482
$650,000.00 ($279.93 / sqft )

5201 78th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2322 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM724751
  2. Provided by DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional turnkey furnished home minutes from the World Equestrian Center and HITS. Ideally located in the desirable Golden Hills community, this beautifully appointed 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom residenc
Active
Details for 5188 78th Court, OCALA, FL 34482
$599,000.00 ($169.26 / sqft )

5188 78th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3539 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM713316
  2. Provided by CB/ELLISON RLTY WEST
  3. Contact Connie Ryan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover your dream home! This beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bath residence boasts a sparkling pool and an idyllic setting on championship golf course, Ocala National. Nestled on a very private one
Active
Details for 5248 82nd Court, OCALA, FL 34482
$599,000.00 ($137.96 / sqft )

5248 82nd Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4342 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM714210
  2. Provided by ROYAL OAK REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Mikhalea Epperson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience luxury living in this beautifully well maintained and recently renovated country club home, located in Golden Hills Ocala National Golf Club Minutes to WEC & HITS! Escape to this beautilf
Active
Details for 5391 Nw 76th Court, OCALA, FL 34482
$579,000.00 ($146.40 / sqft )

5391 Nw 76th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3955 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM722896
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS OCALA
  3. Contact Roseann Nardone
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Inside, the home has been thoughtfully updated with an open floor concept layout designed for both comfort and entertaining. The spacious living area features two fireplaces and abundant natural light
Active
Details for 5252 76th Court, OCALA, FL 34482
$550,000.00 ($220.97 / sqft )

5252 76th Court Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2489 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM719905
  2. Provided by OCALA HOMES AND FARMS
  3. Contact Carla Lord
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE CHANGE!! Live the golf course lifestyle in sought after Golden Hills Turf and Country Club! Perfectly positioned on a generous .58 acres golf front lot, this 3 bedroom 2.5 bath home offers sweep
Active
Details for 5310 78th Court, OCALA, FL 34482
$4,850.00 ($1.27 / sqft )

5310 78th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3820 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM720426
  2. Provided by DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
  3. Contact Steven Saumell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover Luxury Living in Golden Hills: Stunning 3 Bed | 2.5 Bath Home with Breathtaking Golf Course Views! Nestled in the exclusive Golden Hills community, just minutes from the world renowned Wo
Active
Details for 5201 78th Court, OCALA, FL 34482
$3,750.00 ($1.61 / sqft )

5201 78th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2322 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM720346
  2. Provided by DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
  3. Contact Steven Saumell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional Turnkey Rental Just Minutes from the World Equestrian Center Ideally located in the desirable Golden Hills community, this beautifully appointed 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home sits at the e
Wade M. Berlin