Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Golden Isle
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 642 Palm Drive, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
$6,199,000.00 ($838.95 / sqft )

642 Palm Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 7389 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10476251
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Elegant Spacious and Luxurious Describes This Stunning 8 Bedroom, 7 1/2 Bath Two Story 85' of Waterfront Home Located in The Highly Desirable Gated Community of Golden Isles. Features of this Magnific
Active
Details for 1213 Fountain Coin Loop, ORLANDO, FL 32828
$564,900.00 ($159.58 / sqft )

1213 Fountain Coin Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3540 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6395802
  2. Provided by CREEGAN GROUP
  3. Contact Brad Corbitt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning 2017 built single family home located in the sought after Reserve at Golden Isle community. Offering the perfect blend of modern efficiency and elegant design, this home featu
Active
Details for 430 Golden Isles Drive 301, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
$299,000.00 ($299.00 / sqft )

430 Golden Isles Drive 301 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019706
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Dedicated Prof
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Imagine arriving home to your sun filled 3rd floor corner residence at Golden Isles Yacht Club, where light wraps every room in calm, clarity, and effortless ease. The open flow naturally draws you in
Active
Details for 700 Layne Boulevard 301, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
$281,000.00 ($267.62 / sqft )

700 Layne Boulevard 301 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1050 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10540083
  2. Provided by Canvas Real Estate
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath corner unit featuring abundant natural light and refreshing cross breezes. Enjoy an oversized balcony with tranquil views of the garden and pool. This residence
Active
Details for 995 Emerald Drive, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
$279,999.00 ($228.76 / sqft )

995 Emerald Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1224 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8481533
  2. Provided by FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
  3. Contact Stephen Hachey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready family home with luxury finishes and a large fenced backyard. This is a 3 bed/ 2 bath property with an office big enough to be a 4th bedroom. It offers a split layout with the master bed
Active
Details for 700 Layne Bl  212, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
$276,000.00

700 Layne Bl 212 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10542809
  2. Provided by FlatFee.com
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautiful spacious 2 bed 2 bath condo has it all.. Corner unit Very clean Located in a gated community close to beach ,dining, shopping ,Gulfstream Casino and Aventura mall .Beautiful pool view.
Active
Details for 890 Golden Isle Drive, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
$220,000.00 ($173.91 / sqft )

890 Golden Isle Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1265 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147527
  2. Provided by YOUNG REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Esther Cortes-Zaragoza
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 1 bath home in the heart of Mount Dora! This property features fresh exterior paint (January 2026), a newer roof (October 2024), new flooring in living a
Active
Details for 700 Layne Boulevard 316, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
$1,700.00 ($2.36 / sqft )

700 Layne Boulevard 316 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 720 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014011
  2. Provided by Lifestyle International Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. no pets, no smoking allowed in property great location, beautiful units come fully equipped with stainless steel appliances, bathroom updated, covered patio, close to the beach, minutes from south bea
Wade M. Berlin