Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Golden Isles Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$299,000.00 ($299.00 / sqft )
430 Golden Isles Drive 301 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1000 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Dedicated Prof
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Imagine arriving home to your sun filled 3rd floor corner residence at Golden Isles Yacht Club, where light wraps every room in calm, clarity, and effortless ease. The open flow naturally draws you in
$281,000.00 ($267.62 / sqft )
700 Layne Boulevard 301 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1050 sqft
- Provided by Canvas Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath corner unit featuring abundant natural light and refreshing cross breezes. Enjoy an oversized balcony with tranquil views of the garden and pool. This residence
$276,000.00
700 Layne Bl 212 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Provided by FlatFee.com
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This beautiful spacious 2 bed 2 bath condo has it all.. Corner unit Very clean Located in a gated community close to beach ,dining, shopping ,Gulfstream Casino and Aventura mall .Beautiful pool view.
$1,700.00 ($2.36 / sqft )
700 Layne Boulevard 316 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 720 sqft
- Provided by Lifestyle International Realty
- DMCA Notice
Description
- no pets, no smoking allowed in property great location, beautiful units come fully equipped with stainless steel appliances, bathroom updated, covered patio, close to the beach, minutes from south bea
- 1