Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Golden Raintree
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$349,900.00
3463 Carambola Circle 2476 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Fully remodeled 2 bedroom townhouse in the quiet neighborhood of golden raintree!! Step into style and comfort in this beautifuly renovated 2 bedroom 1. 5 bath townhouse style condo!!! With two spaci
$325,000.00 ($264.23 / sqft )
3335 Carambola Circle S Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1230 sqft
- Provided by RVJ Realty Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautifully remodeled, lakefront townhouse located in desirable Township community offering tons of amenities! This unit features Laminated floors throughout the downstairs, updated kitchen featuring
- 1