Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Golden Ridge
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$625,000.00 ($150.35 / sqft )
2320 30th Way Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4157 sqft
- Provided by South Palm Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This property is a 4 bedroom 3 bath 2 car garage home situated on a .29 acre lot. This is a concrete block home that sits on a corner lot. A large front screened porch that also has a rear second floo
$479,999.00
2171 29th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Provided by Preferred Properties Int'l Rea
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bath single family home featuring a new roof, fresh interior and exterior paint, and a lavish kitchen complete with stainless steel appliances. The home offers wood fl
$370,000.00 ($212.64 / sqft )
2251 29th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1740 sqft
- Provided by Prime Realty & Investments LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this cozy, move in ready 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms home featuring a tastefully upgraded kitchen and a private fenced yard. The spacious backyard is perfect for gatherings, entertaining, or si
$2,995.00 ($2.14 / sqft )
2921 25th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1397 sqft
- Provided by Domus Real Estate LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautiful and modern 4 bedroom 2 bath single family home in the heart of Ft Lauderdale. This residence features luxury vinyl floors, modern bathrooms, kitchen, fixtures, etc. Central AC. Stainless ste
- 1