Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Golden Surf Towers
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$368,000.00
137 Golden Isles Drive 706 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Provided by Land Line Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Magnificent Ocean and Intercoastal water views. Largest private sunny balcony. Master suite with seperate entrance and two huge walkin closets. Split bedrooms. Guest bedroom with walk in closet. Laund
$299,000.00 ($228.07 / sqft )
137 Golden Isles Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1311 sqft
- Provided by Reliant Realty ERA Powered
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Amazing views to the ocean and intracoastal.40 year certification completed. Laundry and storage on the floor. Dock for lease subject to availability. Close to the shopping, restaurants and beach.
$269,000.00 ($208.85 / sqft )
137 Golden Isles Drive 501 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1288 sqft
- Provided by APRO & Associates LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Priced to sell!!!This lovely 2 Bed/2 Bath condo with ocean, intracoastal & pool views is ready to move in. This spacious residence offers an ideal split floor plan with tile flooring throughout. Enjoy
$210,000.00 ($228.26 / sqft )
137 Golden Isles Drive 312 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 920 sqft
- Provided by Century 21 Stein Posner
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Enjoy a waterfront lifestyle with boat slip available for lease. Easy water access from this desirable intracoastal waterfront community just minutes from the beach. This well maintained 1 bedroom, 1.
$3,200.00 ($2.48 / sqft )
137 Golden Isles Drive 914 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1288 sqft
- Provided by APRO & Associates LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Fully remodeled 3 bed, 3 bath corner condo available from May 28th (currently tenant occupied). The unit has brand new hurricane impact windows and doors with UV tint, a modern Italian style kitchen w
- 1