Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Golds Sub
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 319 11th Street, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
$305,000.00 ($139.91 / sqft )

319 11th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2180 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014790
  2. Provided by LYNQ Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully renovated and move in ready! This beautifully updated home in Fort Pierce offers modern style and comfort. Featuring new flooring, fresh paint, and a bright open interior, the home has been comp
Active
Details for 518 15th Street, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
$115,000.00 ($138.89 / sqft )

518 15th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 828 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11142771
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Vintage charm is found in this home perfect for the investor or first time home buyer. Completely renovated interior and an oversized lot with plenty of shade. Located only a short distance to hisoric
Active
Details for 110 12th N Street, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
$29,993.00

110 12th N Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: R11057122
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Gold
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is an excellent location... close to downtown Fort Pierce and just off Orange Ave. It will make a perfect spot to purchase and hold for an investment or develop in a nice residential property.
Active
Details for 1407 Avenue E B, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
$1,300.00 ($1.02 / sqft )

1407 Avenue E B Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Baths: 2
  2. Approx. 1275 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026484
  2. Provided by ARGO Real Estate
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Hard to find two bedroom unit in this price range. Tile throughout, upgraded kitchen and bath.
Active
Details for 321 11th Street D, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
$1,000.00 ($1.33 / sqft )

321 11th Street D Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 750 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017689
  2. Provided by Nex Gen Realty & Property Mgnt
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Cut Two bedroom one bath cottage in a cute fenced compound. The cottage comes with new kitchen cabinets and appliances. Just freshly painted with wood flooring, blinds and AC units . Has a large share
Active
Details for 321 11th Street C, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
$950.00 ($1.46 / sqft )

321 11th Street C Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 650 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013985
  2. Provided by Nex Gen Realty & Property Mgnt
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Cozy one bedroom one bath cottage in a cute fenced compound. The cottage comes with new kitchen cabinets and gas stove and appliances. Just freshly painted with wood flooring, blinds and AC units . H
Wade M. Berlin