Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Golf Club Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 10355 Seagrape Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$1,550,000.00 ($268.45 / sqft )

10355 Seagrape Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5774 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162065
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This one of a kind fully renovated 5 bedroom, 4 bath pool home w/an extended 4 car garage offers 4,710 living sq ft on over 1/3 of an acre, backing directly onto the prestigious ballenisles golf cours
Active
Details for 10356 Seagrape Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$1,345,000.00 ($338.03 / sqft )

10356 Seagrape Way Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3979 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11169766
  2. Provided by Paradise Properties of FL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A Rare Opportunity: Golf Course Views Without the Fees Experience the pinnacle of Palm Beach Gardens living in this meticulously maintained executive retreat. Boasting views of BallenIsles Country Cl
Active
Details for 10124 Seagrape Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$1,149,000.00 ($310.12 / sqft )

10124 Seagrape Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3705 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020317
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Escape to your own private oasis in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens. This masterfully custom built estate sits on a rare, sprawling oversized lot, offering a level of seclusion seldom found in such a
Active
Details for 4620 7th Avenue W, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$899,900.00 ($299.97 / sqft )

4620 7th Avenue W Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3000 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4687803
  2. Provided by MY FLORIDA BROKER
  3. Contact Patti Bosco
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to The Mango House, a rare opportunity in West Bradenton where lifestyle, flexibility, convenience and/or income potential all come together in one truly unique neighborhood and property. Old
Active
Details for 4620 7th Avenue W, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$899,900.00 ($299.97 / sqft )

1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 3000 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4689924
  2. Provided by MY FLORIDA BROKER
  3. Contact Patti Bosco
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 2219 Summit View Drive, VALRICO, FL 33596
$650,000.00 ($186.89 / sqft )

2219 Summit View Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3478 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8383666
  2. Provided by ALIGN RIGHT REALTY RIVERVIEW
  3. Contact Jose Galarza
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE IMPROVEMENT, PLUS 1 YEAR FREE HOME WARRANTY!!! Florida Golf Course Living at Its Finest! Discover a truly exceptional home in the sought after Buckhorn Golf Course Community, where elegance, co
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$459,900.00 ($126.76 / sqft )

Address Not Provided More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3628 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8397598
  2. Provided by THE SHOP REAL ESTATE CO.
  3. Contact Terry Connors, II
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brand new ROOF and HVAC 2025! Welcome to 2308 Long Green Ct, nestled in the heart of Valrico, FL, within the highly sought after community in Hillsborough County. This beautifully updated residence of
Active
Details for 559 Eagle Drive, Holly Hill, FL 32117
$320,000.00 ($134.57 / sqft )

559 Eagle Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2378 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1226130
  2. Provided by Gaff's Realty Company
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Golf Club Estates, a desirable community located near the Riviera Country Club. This move in ready home offers an inviting outdoor space featuring a beautiful pool area with a covered porch
Active
Details for 1492 Sea Gull Drive S, South Pasadena, FL 33707
$6,500.00 ($2.99 / sqft )

1492 Sea Gull Drive S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2176 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504723
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Canal living on the water with pool! Welcome to 1492 Sea Gull Dr S in South Pasadena, a charming coastal home offering comfort and convenience just minutes from the beautiful shores of St. Pete Beach.
Active
Details for 4620 7th Avenue W, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$5,200.00 ($2.36 / sqft )

4620 7th Avenue W New Construction Green Listing Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2200 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4690596
  2. Provided by MY FLORIDA BROKER
  3. Contact Patti Bosco
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turn Key Furnished or accommodations could be made to clear room for your own personal belongings depending on variables. This rent is for 3 bedrooms & 3 Baths Very Large yard Owner has personal
Wade M. Berlin