Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Golf Lakes Residents Coop
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 604 49th E Avenue E, BRADENTON, FL 34203
$239,900.00 ($100.38 / sqft )

604 49th E Avenue E Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2390 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8462188
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP BEYOND
  3. Contact Chris Ziebell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Golf Lakes, a sought after, resident owned, gated 55+ community known for its exceptional value and resort style amenities. Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac, this spacious 2014 double wide
Active
Details for 408 49th A Avenue E, BRADENTON, FL 34203
$195,000.00 ($144.44 / sqft )

408 49th A Avenue E Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1350 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6315269
  2. Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Steven Koleno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Remodel two bedroom two bath, nice corner lot, eat in kitchen, living room, dining room combo, large walk in closet, newly painted, land owner, water, sewer, trash, cable and internet included in HOA
Active
Details for 5208 5th B Street E, BRADENTON, FL 34203
$169,900.00 ($125.67 / sqft )

5208 5th B Street E Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1352 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4688718
  2. Provided by TIM LESTER INTERNAT'L REALTY
  3. Contact Jayne Carter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. You're gonna love this meticulous 2 bedroom, 2 bath, Mobile Home in pristine Golf Lake Estates. Land owned. 55+ Gated Community! No pets. Home sits back on a cul de sac. Covered carport big enough for
Active
Details for 4908 6th B Street E, BRADENTON, FL 34203
$149,900.00 ($77.67 / sqft )

4908 6th B Street E Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1930 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4678776
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Randall Marks
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Mobile Home in Gulf Lake Residence Co op. Discover this move in ready oasis in the 55 and over Gulf Lake Residence Co op in West Bradenton! This well kept two bedroom, two
Active
Details for 804 50th C Avenue E, BRADENTON, FL 34203
$144,900.00 ($76.26 / sqft )

804 50th C Avenue E Adult Community Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1900 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4685183
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Joe Murphy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pristine and move in ready in Golf Lakes, a gated 55+ manufactured home community with a convenient central location. This well maintained home features a new roof, A/C, and hot water heater all insta
Active
Details for 5009 8th B Street E, BRADENTON, FL 34203
$139,900.00 ($132.48 / sqft )

5009 8th B Street E Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1056 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4689158
  2. Provided by TIM LESTER INTERNAT'L REALTY
  3. Contact Jayne Carter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. You're gonna love this "adorable 2 bedroom, 2 bath, Double Wide MANUFACTURED Home in pristine Golf Lakes Estates. Land owned. 55+ Gated Community! No pets. Home sits back on a cul de sac. Covered ca
Active
Details for 504 49th C Avenue Drive E, BRADENTON, FL 34203
$114,500.00 ($73.68 / sqft )

504 49th C Avenue Drive E Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1554 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4670593
  2. Provided by WAGNER REALTY
  3. Contact Stacy Bradberry
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Now at a new, improved price. Your Florida lifestyle just became even more affordable. This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom turnkey furnished mobile home in the highly sought after Golf Lak
Active
Details for 4906 7th A Street E 712, BRADENTON, FL 34203
$108,000.00 ($81.45 / sqft )

4906 7th A Street E 712 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1326 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4692553
  2. Provided by WAGNER REALTY
  3. Contact Sandra Greiner, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to easy Florida living in Bradenton! This charming 2BR/1BA mobile home in Golf Lakes Co Op offers the perfect blend of comfort and lifestyle. Being sold furnished, this home is spotless and tr
Active
Details for 4900 3rd A Street E 613, BRADENTON, FL 34203
$103,000.00

4900 3rd A Street E 613 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: A4691483
  2. Provided by WAGNER REALTY
  3. Contact Louise Hayden
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Build New in Golf Lakes 55+ Pet Free Community! This vacant 60x80 cul de sac lot is ready for your brand new manufactured home (up to 30'x56') with space to add a carport. All hookups are already
Active
Details for 5120 8 A Street E, BRADENTON, FL 34203
$90,000.00 ($69.34 / sqft )

5120 8 A Street E Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1298 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6144274
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Rick Tritschler, Jr.
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Golf Lakes Estates, a gated 55+ resident owned community offering comfort, convenience, and resort style living in the heart of Bradenton. This beautifully maintained and move in ready 2 be
Wade M. Berlin