Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Golf View Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 9108 Bassett Lane B, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
$264,000.00 ($147.08 / sqft )

9108 Bassett Lane B Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1795 sqft
  4. Approx. 506.14 acres
  1. MLSID: W7867135
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY
  3. Contact Susan Johnson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price Improvement...An Oakhill Model, 2 bedroom, 2 bath, 1 car garage villa backs up to the 6th hole of the Championship Course at Seven Springs G & CC...Villa features are: volume and vaulted ceiling
Active
Details for 3454 Niblick Court, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
$262,500.00 ($141.59 / sqft )

3454 Niblick Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1854 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7881756
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Ashley Aviolla
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 3454 Niblick Court, a beautifully maintained end unit villa tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in the Seven Springs Golf & Country Club community. This inviting home offers a functional floo
Active
Details for 9312 Golf View Drive 3, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
$259,000.00 ($156.21 / sqft )

9312 Golf View Drive 3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1658 sqft
  4. Approx. 506.14 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8414415
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Madelyn Liddell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Must see this beautiful 2 bedroom villa in the heart of seven springs golf & country club your gateway to vibrant, resort style living! Nestled within the entrance of the highly coveted seven springs
Active
Details for 9204 Golf View Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
$249,000.00 ($163.28 / sqft )

9204 Golf View Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1525 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8477703
  2. Provided by REAVES REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS LLC
  3. Contact Ashley Gillum Smith
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom end unit villa in the gated, all ages community of Seven Springs Golf & Country Club. This single story condo lives like a home, with parking directly outside
Active
Details for 3422 Lori Lane 3422, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
$245,000.00 ($130.88 / sqft )

3422 Lori Lane 3422 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1872 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7880463
  2. Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Diane s Hawk-Jump
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. END UNIT Golf course views Seven Springs Golf and Country Club in New Port Richey, Florida, With a dual 18 hole golf course: the demanding Championship course and the executive length Challenger cours
Active
Details for 3272 Lori Lane, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
$244,900.00 ($136.97 / sqft )

3272 Lori Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1788 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8478349
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Lauren Gause PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SELLERS ARE OFFERING $2500 CREDIT TO BUYERS AT CLOSING!!! Ready to live the country club lifestyle youve been dreaming about golf, swimming, pickleball, and a vibrant social scene all right outside
Active
Details for 9344 Links Lane 9344, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
$239,500.00 ($144.80 / sqft )

9344 Links Lane 9344 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1654 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7879565
  2. Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Diane s Hawk-Jump
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Florida living at its finest. Golf Course view This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom villa is located in the desirable, guarded community of Seven Springs Golf and Country Club in New Port Richey. It features a
Active
Details for 3504 Niblick Court 4, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
$232,500.00 ($137.90 / sqft )

3504 Niblick Court 4 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1686 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884120
  2. Provided by FLORIDA LUXURY REALTY INC
  3. Contact John Bray
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to 3504 Niblick Court, where comfort, style and golf course living come together. Your 2 br, 2 bath 1 car oversized garage villa is perfectly positioned along the second hole with scenic
Active
Details for 3310 Lori Lane, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
$198,700.00 ($118.84 / sqft )

3310 Lori Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1672 sqft
  4. Approx. 506.14 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8438303
  2. Provided by REAVES REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS LLC
  3. Contact Ashley Gillum Smith
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this light filled home offering gorgeous golf course views and a thoughtfully designed open, flowing floor plan. The updated kitchen features soft close, dovetail cabinetry, granite counter
Active
Details for 2715 104th Court 1, GAINESVILLE, FL 32606
$194,000.00 ($158.37 / sqft )

2715 104th Court 1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1225 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM701662
  2. Provided by RABELL REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Jacquelyn Mercier
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to The Hills of Santa Fe / Golf View Manorwhere low maintenance living meets peaceful surroundings in this move in ready, second floor condo overlooking the former golf course. Start your mor
Wade M. Berlin