Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Golfers Club Estate
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$405,000.00 ($131.07 / sqft )
10327 Velvetseed Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3090 sqft
- Provided by PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Step into this exceptionally maintained home where comfort, style, and thoughtful upgrades come together seamlessly. From the moment you enter, youll appreciate the elegant tray ceilings, beautiful lu
$405,000.00 ($131.07 / sqft )
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3090 sqft
- Provided by PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
- Contact Tina Fingerman
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 1