Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Golfview Harbour Estates
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$390,000.00 ($236.08 / sqft )
1452 26th Avenue Sw A Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1652 sqft
- Provided by Advanced Plus Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Hurry up this beautiful Villa in a Prime location, A+ rated schools ' zone, five Minutes to Boynton Beach Mall and the Renaissance Commons' Shopping Center . Only 15 Minutes to Downtown Delray Beach.
$345,000.00 ($241.60 / sqft )
1473 27th Avenue 1e Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1428 sqft
- Provided by Home Master Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath end unit villa located in the desirable boynton beach community. This well maintained home features a functional split bedroom floor plan, tile flooring throughout, and a br
- 1