Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Golfview Heights
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1760 Greenwich Avenue, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
$625,000.00 ($270.56 / sqft )

1760 Greenwich Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2310 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6392001
  2. Provided by FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Meg Dolan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fabulous Winter Park location. This is a 3 bedroom, 2 bath patio home with a great layout, split bedroom plan, high ceilings in the living room, and an eat in kitchen that is open to the family room.
Active
Details for 637 Troy Boulevard, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$500,000.00 ($192.23 / sqft )

637 Troy Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2601 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017906
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the perfect blend of style and convenience in the heart of West Palm Beach! This bright 4BR/3BA home offers a freshly painted interior, an updated kitchen with stunning granite, and a spaciou
Active
Details for 637 Dogwood Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$499,900.00 ($262.00 / sqft )

637 Dogwood Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1908 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023108
  2. Provided by Remax Homes & Properties
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Just Listed! Welcome to this beautiful move in ready 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom corner lot home with no HOA located in the heart of West Palm Beach. Conveniently situated just minutes from downtown, Palm B
Active
Details for 2312 Redwood Road, Westgate, FL 33409
$2,800.00 ($2.81 / sqft )

2312 Redwood Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 996 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016126
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully renovated home featuring brand new finishes throughout. This move in ready rental offers modern living with updated interiors, perfect for families or couples! Ideally located in a highly
Active
Details for 813 Amelia Avenue, DELAND, FL 32724
$1,675.00 ($1.16 / sqft )

813 Amelia Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1450 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6407183
  2. Provided by CASTRO REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Eric Acosta, II
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fantastic looking solidly built three bedroom home with ceramic tile, newer windows, kitchen cabinets, and granite countertops located just south of Stetson University and across the street from the t
Wade M. Berlin