Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Gotha Town
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$5,900,000.00 ($299.40 / sqft )
9639 Westover Roberts Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 9
- Approx. 19706 sqft
- Approx. 4.43 acres
- Provided by STOCKWORTH REALTY GROUP
- Contact Julie Bettosini, PA
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to a residence that transcends even the highest expectations of luxury living! This is a once in a lifetime estate where architecture, scale, and location combine to create an experience that
$4,850,000.00 ($347.00 / sqft )
9575 Westover Roberts Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 8
- Approx. 13977 sqft
- Approx. 5.44 acres
- Provided by STOCKWORTH REALTY GROUP
- Contact Rob Rahter
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Discover Bella Olivia: a grand mediterranean estate perched high above Lake Olivia showcasing sweeping lake views, private gates, and an expansive luxury residence spanning over 8,900 square feet of l
$3,795,000.00 ($419.06 / sqft )
1206 Sutter Avenue More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Approx. 9056 sqft
- Provided by DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
- Contact Marlene De Cespedes
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 1206 Sutter Avenue, a truly exceptional estate and the crown jewel of Gotha, Floridawhere refined luxury meets modern innovation. This 2025 b
$1,400,000.00 ($261.88 / sqft )
9663 Gotha Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 5346 sqft
- Provided by ANNE ROGERS REALTY GROUP INC
- Contact Reza Shirzad
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Experience refined Florida living in this extensively upgraded estate nestled in the sought after WindermereGotha enclave. Set on a rare and private 0.55 acre homesite with no HOA, this 4 bedroom, 2.5
$575,000.00
9802 6th Street More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by UPSIDE REAL ESTATE INC
- Contact Judy Plett
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Corner residential lot in Gotha. Small town charm near Windermere. No HOA. Shaded with Oaks. Easy access to 408 and Florida Turnpike. Great location, desirable schools and convenient to shoppi
$575,000.00
1516 Hempel Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
- Contact Matthew Hughes
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Vacant Land Acre in Windermere Build your dream home or secure a smart investment in one of Central Floridas most highly desired communitiesWindermere! Spacious acre lot with endless possibilitie
$3,000.00 ($1.56 / sqft )
1243 Dingens Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1928 sqft
- Provided by REALMULTIPROPERTY LLC
- Contact Peter Useche
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Wonderful welcome home in windermere. Ready to move in. Top rated schools in a family community, near disney, dining and entertainment, may be rented full furnished, feels like country living, but clo
- 1