Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Gould Island
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$10,999,000.00 ($1,202.08 / sqft )
2520 Delmar Place More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 9
- Approx. 9150 sqft
- Provided by Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Introducing a rare new construction opportunity in highly coveted Seven Islesthe only isle off Las Olas Boulevard with guard patrol. This future waterfront estate will offer 75 feet of deep water with
$10,950,000.00
2508 Delmar Place Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 8
- Provided by Whitaker Realty, PA
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Gulf Building does it again. Designed and developed by Mountaineer Development, this new construction in prestigious Seven Isles defines modern Bermuda elegance. Over 6,500 SF of refined living with 7
$10,495,000.00
2437 Delmar Place Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 9
- Provided by Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Guard gated Seven Isles sanctuary. FULLY FURNISHED custom deepwater estate with 103ft concrete dock delivers modern sophistication and the ultimate entertainer's floorplan. Three level design features
$8,995,000.00
2317 Delmar Place Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 6
- Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Experience the pinnacle of luxury living in this custom British West Indies style Seven Isles retreat. Designed for the ultimate luxury lifestyle, this exquisite home welcomes you with lush tropical l
$6,495,000.00 ($1,096.20 / sqft )
2425 Delmar Place Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 5925 sqft
- Provided by Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Located in highly desirable guardhouse secured Seven Isles! Elegant, newer British West Indies inspired 75 ft deepwater residence has much to offer the avid boater & entertainer. Abundant natural ligh
$3,799,000.00
2520 Delmar Place More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- A rare and compelling opportunity in highly coveted Seven Islesthe only isle off Las Olas Boulevard with guard patrol. This prime waterfront parcel is offered at land value with plans in placeallowing
$34,000.00
2425 Delmar Place Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Provided by Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
$24,000.00 ($5.60 / sqft )
2400 Delmar Place Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 4284 sqft
- Provided by Florida Luxurious Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Located in the prestigious 24 hour guard gated Seven Isles within Las Olas, this waterfront home offers 143 feet of deep water dockage ideal for multiple vessels. This two story residence features vau
- 1