Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Grabe
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$219,900.00 ($229.06 / sqft )
732 Avondale Avenue More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 960 sqft
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Coast Realty
- DMCA Notice
Description
- UPDATED and beautifully renovated river area home! This move in ready property offers peace of mind with a new roof (2023), HVAC system (2026), updated electrical (2025), all new appliances, and styli
- 1