Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Grand Bay 1
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6151 Bayou Grande Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
$4,749,000.00 ($841.57 / sqft )

6151 Bayou Grande Boulevard Ne Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5643 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8361090
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  3. Contact Diana Geegan, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre construction. To be built. Lot/land can be purchased separately and independently from what you see here as a home build package. Land mls#tb8317783 an architectural masterpiece by awar
Active
Details for 5811 Bayou Grande Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
$4,358,800.00 ($621.44 / sqft )

5811 Bayou Grande Boulevard Ne Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 7014 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8462318
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  3. Contact Clay Glover, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Welcome to 5811 Bayou Grande Blvd NE, a spectacular new bayfront residence located along one of St. Petersburgs most coveted waterfront streets. Overlooking the protecte
Active
Details for 6062 Bayou Grande Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
$2,495,000.00 ($269.12 / sqft )

6062 Bayou Grande Boulevard Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 9271 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8467428
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Kym Coyle
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A striking statement of modern luxury, this newly constructed 2023 residence offers over 5,100 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space and more than 9,100 square feet under roof, blending bo
Active
Details for 6663 Bayou Grande Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
$2,150,000.00 ($340.08 / sqft )

6663 Bayou Grande Boulevard Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6322 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8400015
  2. Provided by HOFACKER & ASSOCIATES INC
  3. Contact Mary Carney
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. THE INTANGIBLE VALUE OF THIS 3 BEDROOM 2 FULL BATH, 2 HALF BATH PROPERTY IS INCREDIBLE! You will wake most mornings to a glowing sky of orange, pink, lavender and streaks of red welcoming a rising su
Active
$1,595,000.00

6151 Bayou Grande Boulevard Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8317783
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  3. Contact Diana Geegan, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BIG VIEWS and DEEP WATER. On the market for the first time in over 50 years. This property is larger than most at over a 1/4 of an acre and has 69+ feet on the water. This is a rare opportunity to bui
Active
Details for 6043 Bayou Grande Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
$1,550,000.00

6043 Bayou Grande Boulevard Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8460814
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  3. Contact Kevin Cottrill
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lowest priced open water land in St. Pete. Also comes with Fully Approved plans Save yourself a year and over $150k in prepaids and interest. Rare open water homesite with panoramic views in coveted
Active
Details for 5467 Bayou Grande Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
$879,000.00 ($372.62 / sqft )

5467 Bayou Grande Boulevard Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2359 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8461349
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  3. Contact Clay Glover, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Here is the waterfront opportunity buyers have been waiting for now featuring a major price improvement and positioned as the lowest priced sailboat waterfront home in Pinellas County. The seller has
Active
Details for 5500 Venetian Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
$650,000.00 ($213.61 / sqft )

5500 Venetian Boulevard Ne Shortsale Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3043 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8450363
  2. Provided by NORTHSTAR REALTY
  3. Contact Georgia Janas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Short Sale. Exceptional single family home located in NE St. Petersburg. Nestled in one of the areas most desirable golf cart friendly neighborhoods, this residence blends refined comfort with thought
Active
Details for 5438 Bayou Grande Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
$623,000.00

5438 Bayou Grande Boulevard Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: A4689009
  2. Provided by SAVVY AVENUE, LLC
  3. Contact Moe Mossa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Build your dream home on this massive 0.36 acre (approx. 15,900+ sq ft) lot in one of St. Petersburgs most desirable, high value neighborhoods. This is a rare, spacious, cleared residential lot ready
Active
Details for 2757 Via Cipriani  1114a, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
$550,000.00 ($199.86 / sqft )

2757 Via Cipriani 1114a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2752 sqft
  4. Approx. 36.50 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8424236
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  3. Contact Colleen Tuttle
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fabulous two story "Villa San Pietro" corner townhome in the gated waterfront condominium community of The Grand Bellagio at Baywatch on Old Tampa Bay!! Mediterranean style and grace is yours as you
Wade M. Berlin