Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Grand Island Reserve
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2451 Plumadore Drive, GRAND ISLAND, FL 32735
$385,000.00 ($105.68 / sqft )

2451 Plumadore Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3643 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5107701
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
  3. Contact Kristie Baumgartner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome home to a space where comfort, connection, and everyday living come together beautifully. Tucked inside the Grand Island Reserve community, thi
Active
Details for 2605 Limerick Circle, GRAND ISLAND, FL 32735
$350,000.00 ($168.51 / sqft )

2605 Limerick Circle Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2077 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5104314
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Patti Pate
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Florida sunshine and solar panels equal a low energy bill. Come check out your new home situated on a corner lot that givies you neighbors only on one side for privacy in your own slice of Florida par
Active
Details for 2566 Limerick Circle, GRAND ISLAND, FL 32735
$344,999.00 ($120.88 / sqft )

2566 Limerick Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2854 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5102468
  2. Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Bryan Nelson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 2566 Limerick Circle, a well designed home featuring a screened pool with an oversized lanai, and open concept living. The main level offers a connected kitchen, dining, and living area,
Active
Details for 2617 Limerick Circle, GRAND ISLAND, FL 32735
$340,000.00 ($122.79 / sqft )

2617 Limerick Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2769 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5099877
  2. Provided by ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Kodee Napier
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to easy Florida living in the heart of Grand Island. This beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offers 1,888 square feet of thoughtfully designed space in a peaceful community setting
Active
Details for 2653 Limerick Circle, GRAND ISLAND, FL 32735
$319,000.00 ($118.72 / sqft )

2653 Limerick Circle More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2687 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5111374
  2. Provided by HANSON REAL ESTATE GROUP, INC.
  3. Contact Kellie Powell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence perfectly situated on a corner lot in the sought after Grand Island Reserve. Built in 2013 and spanning over 1,800 square feet, t
Wade M. Berlin