Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Grand Island Ridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 12929 Regiment Drive, GRAND ISLAND, FL 32735
$385,000.00 ($129.11 / sqft )

12929 Regiment Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2982 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5111086
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 ALTON CLARK
  3. Contact Grace Marsella
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully positioned 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home on an oversized corner lot of approximately 0.5 acres. This home includes major upgrades already completed, including a 2022 roof and
Active
Details for 35733 Rose Moss Avenue, LEESBURG, FL 34788
$344,000.00 ($153.64 / sqft )

35733 Rose Moss Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2239 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6341166
  2. Provided by HOME WISE REALTY GROUP, INC.
  3. Contact Javier Angulo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Meadow Ridge, where tranquil community living meets modern convenience! This fabulous Estero plan by LGI Homes offers everything your family needs on a generous one third acre lot. The home
Active
Details for 12023 Indian Grass Way, LEESBURG, FL 34788
$339,900.00 ($174.85 / sqft )

12023 Indian Grass Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1944 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6380156
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Josue Soto
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Searching for a 5 bed single family home in Leesburg under $345,000 that fits an investor strategy, first time buyer budget, or a growing familys space needs? This 2020 built home offers 1,984 square
Active
Details for 12829 Scout Court, GRAND ISLAND, FL 32735
$289,000.00 ($147.15 / sqft )

12829 Scout Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1964 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5109259
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD EDGE
  3. Contact Bill Casey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WELCOME HOME to your well maintained 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath home with newly updated Stainless Steel dual farm style Kitchen Sink, new Garbage Disposal, newer Hot Water Heater. Home is light, bright and Ope
Active
Details for 35901 Joewood Avenue, LEESBURG, FL 34788
$2,375.00 ($1.60 / sqft )

35901 Joewood Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1483 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM720904
  2. Provided by MARCILLO REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Yari Burgos-Colon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in Leesburg, perfectly situated on a spacious corner lot offering extra privacy and great curb appeal. This well maintained residence features a bright
Wade M. Berlin