Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Grand Isle
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1640 Jean Lafitte Drive, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
$9,500,000.00 ($1,324.23 / sqft )

1640 Jean Lafitte Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7174 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6145548
  2. Provided by GULF TO BAY SOTHEBY'S INTERNAT
  3. Contact Angela Steffan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bermuda inspired coastal residence set within Boca Grande Isles, a private gated enclave overlooking sunrise views across Hole in the Wall Bay. This spacious five bedroom, four and a half bath home sp
Active
Details for 1600 Jean Lafitte Drive, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
$8,500,000.00 ($1,027.31 / sqft )

1600 Jean Lafitte Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 8274 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6145104
  2. Provided by GULF TO BAY SOTHEBY'S INTERNAT
  3. Contact Zeke Sieglaff, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to waterfront living at its finest in the exclusive gated community of Boca Grande Isles on Gasparilla Island. This stunning five bedroom, five and one half bathroom home sits on an impressive
Active
Details for 1669 Jose Gaspar Drive, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
$7,500,000.00 ($1,675.98 / sqft )

1669 Jose Gaspar Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 4475 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6147162
  2. Provided by GULF TO BAY SOTHEBY'S INTERNAT
  3. Contact Maryjo Pigott
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the Beautiful Boca Grande Isles, 1669 Jose Gaspar Drive is a striking example of Bermuda style architecture, seamlessly blending timeless elegance with relaxed coastal living. Constructed o
Active
Details for 1601 Jean Lafitte Drive, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
$6,295,000.00 ($1,304.39 / sqft )

1601 Jean Lafitte Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4826 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6145824
  2. Provided by GULF TO BAY SOTHEBY'S INTERNAT
  3. Contact Angela Steffan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located on a quiet cul de sac in the Boca Grande Isles community, this waterfront residence occupies a prime tip lot setting with approximately 165 feet of bayou frontage and direct boating access to
Active
Details for 1678 Jose Gaspar Drive, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
$5,900,000.00 ($1,263.65 / sqft )

1678 Jose Gaspar Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4669 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6146203
  2. Provided by GULF TO BAY SOTHEBY'S INTERNAT
  3. Contact Maryjo Pigott
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 1678 Jose Gaspar Drive, a serene waterfront retreat tucked along the tranquil shores of Hole in the Wall Bay in the coveted Boca Grande Isles. This property boasts 96 of water frontage and
Active
Details for 1627 Gaspar Drive S, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
$5,300,000.00 ($1,492.12 / sqft )

1627 Gaspar Drive S Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3552 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6146322
  2. Provided by GULF TO BAY SOTHEBY'S INTERNAT
  3. Contact Jeff Moore
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the gated community of Boca Grande Isles, this well maintained, 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom, waterfront home is a boaters dream with direct access to Charlotte Harbor and no bridges to the Gulf o
Active
Details for 1020 Grand Isle Terrace, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$4,950,000.00 ($871.17 / sqft )

1020 Grand Isle Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5682 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014386
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Updated luxury estate home showcasing panoramic golf & water views. 4 BD + Office, 5.5 BA, 3 CG, generous single level living; the primary suite w/ his & her baths, additional bedroom, and a den/offi
Active
Details for 1671 Jose Gaspar Drive, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
$3,995,000.00 ($1,736.20 / sqft )

1671 Jose Gaspar Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2301 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6146862
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & CO. - BOCA
  3. Contact Carol Stewart
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience waterfront living in this recently updated Boca Grande residence, ideally positioned along the serene shores of Gasparilla Sound. This four bedroom, four bath pool home blends timeless coa
Active
Details for 1639 Jean Lafitte Drive, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
$3,750,000.00

1639 Jean Lafitte Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. MLSID: D6144474
  2. Provided by GULF TO BAY SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Rich Taylor
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located within the exclusive, gated community of Boca Grande Isles, this expansive western facing waterfront homesite presents an unparalleled opportunity to create your coastal dream retreat. The pro
Active
Details for 3702 Hwy A1a  801, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
$1,149,000.00 ($416.46 / sqft )

3702 Hwy A1a 801 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2759 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024877
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Execptional oceanfront retreat! This rare NE CORNER unit features breathtaking views of both the Atlantic Ocean & Intercoastal with an expansive wrap around balcony to enjoy both the sunrises and suns
Wade M. Berlin