Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Grand Lagoon Shores 7
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 121 Rusty Gans Drive, Panama City, FL 32408
$979,500.00 ($356.05 / sqft )

121 Rusty Gans Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2751 sqft
  1. MLSID: 787743
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning 2023 custom built 4BR/4BA residence in desirable Grand Lagoon Shores, offering refined coastal living with no HOA. Designed with intention, this single level home features soaring ceilings wi
Active
Details for 230 Boca Shores Drive, Panama City, FL 32408
$599,000.00 ($249.90 / sqft )

230 Boca Shores Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2397 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788248
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bring Your Boat, Skip the HOA, Still Minutes to the Beach Corner lot home with space for your boat or RV, multiple outdoor living areas, and no HOA restrictions holding you back. Just minutes from
Active
Details for 209 Boca Shores Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
$474,900.00 ($205.05 / sqft )

209 Boca Shores Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2316 sqft
  1. MLSID: 785504
  2. Provided by Top Producers Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious Two Story Home with Vaulted Ceilings & Flexible Living Areas This well designed two story home offers generous living space, vaulted ceilings, and multiple flexible areas to suit a variety
Active
Details for 8620 Lagoon Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
$325,000.00

8620 Lagoon Drive More Like This

  1. MLSID: 787251
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Emerald
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover an exceptional opportunity to build your dream home in the highly desirable North Lagoon Drive area of Panama City Beach. This spacious .26 acre parcel offers the perfect setting for a custom
Active
Details for 8520 Lagoon Drive, Panama City, FL 32408
$265,000.00 ($171.86 / sqft )

8520 Lagoon Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1542 sqft
  1. MLSID: 782549
  2. Provided by Dalton Wade Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. No HOA Coastal Townhome on North Lagoon Dr. Steps to the Beach + Proven ROI This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath coastal townhome sits in one of the most desirable pockets of Panama City Beachless than
Active
Details for 8504 Lagoon Drive, Panama City, FL 32408
$255,000.00 ($195.70 / sqft )

8504 Lagoon Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1303 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788771
  2. Provided by Think Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Short Term Rentals Allowed! Ideally located in the heart of Panama City Beach, this property presents a strong opportunity for investors or buyers looking to add value with no HOA fees and sold furni
Wade M. Berlin