Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Grand Palms Condo 1
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 8842 Grand Palms Circle B, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$268,500.00 ($204.18 / sqft )

8842 Grand Palms Circle B Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1315 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6366441
  2. Provided by YOUR HOME SOLD GUARANTEED REALTY
  3. Contact Laura Petersen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Grand Palms! This beautifully updated furnished condo offers peaceful views of the community gazebo and park right from your oversized, screened lanai with a ceiling fanperfect for relaxing
Active
Details for 8815 Grand Palms Circle B, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$220,999.00 ($180.85 / sqft )

8815 Grand Palms Circle B Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1222 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5141452
  2. Provided by PROPERTY OUTLET INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Jose Lozada
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome To Grand Palms! This Beautifully Apartment condominium 3/2 completely furnished with TV and appliances, community pool, gazebo, Gym, parking assigned, close to I92 and I4 and close to attritio
Active
Details for 8829 Grand Palms Circle A, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$219,000.00 ($179.21 / sqft )

8829 Grand Palms Circle A More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1222 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149646
  2. Provided by HAMILTON REALTY
  3. Contact Natalie Brooks
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 3 bedroom 2 bathroom ground floor condo is move in ready and priced to sell. This unit will not last long so please come view and fall in love. The unit is freshly painted and ready for your pers
Active
Details for 3204 Sabal Palms Court B, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$169,000.00 ($155.47 / sqft )

3204 Sabal Palms Court B Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1087 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6389974
  2. Provided by WORLD PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Mona Cherkaoui
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully furnished and truly turnkey. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath is set up and ready to produce income from day one. Perfect for investors looking for a low hassle rental or for someone starting out who want
Active
Details for 8837 Grand Palms Circle A, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$1,900.00 ($1.49 / sqft )

8837 Grand Palms Circle A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1272 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5136594
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 NEXT LEVEL REALTY
  3. Contact Maria Torres Beltran
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully first floor condo located in the desirable Grand Palms community in Kissimmee, just minutes from Disney parks, shopping, restaurants, and major highways. This spacious home offers 3 bedroo
Active
Details for 3204 Sabal Palms Court B, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$1,700.00 ($1.56 / sqft )

3204 Sabal Palms Court B Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1087 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6390707
  2. Provided by EATON REALTY SERVICES
  3. Contact Arlene Cowan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully furnished! Just bring your personal belongings. This cozy 2 bedroom/2 bathroom 2nd Floor Unit has everything that you will need such as, pots, dishes, linens, etc. Lovely private balcony overloo
Active
Details for 8829 Grand Palms Circle A, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$1,650.00 ($1.35 / sqft )

8829 Grand Palms Circle A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1222 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5142698
  2. Provided by HAMILTON REALTY
  3. Contact Natalie Brooks
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 3 bedroom 2 bathroom ground floor condo is situated in the heart of West Kissimmee. The complex has a community clubhouse, pool and common areas offering relaxation and meditation spots. The unit
Wade M. Berlin