Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Grand View Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1538 15th Avenue, Miami, FL 33125
$675,000.00 ($337.50 / sqft )

1538 15th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2000 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007633
  2. Provided by ByOwner.Com
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Duplex near downtown Miami, in an up and coming neighborhood called Allapattah. Near the Civic Center, downtown, Little Havana, Miami Beach and Wynwood. Easy access to public transportation and the fr
Active
Details for 3733 6th Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
$650,000.00

3733 6th Street S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: A4691980
  2. Provided by ALIGN RIGHT REALTY SRQ OPULENCE
  3. Contact Sabrina Payton-Turner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Water view and quick water access multi story home or homes, multiple town homes, or multi family can be developed on this vacant land. Versatile zoning offers many options to realize a worthwhile ret
Active
Details for 7051 Morningstar Lane, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$565,000.00 ($192.83 / sqft )

7051 Morningstar Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2930 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7882837
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Melinda Ray
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. VIEW TIFUL!! Waterfront living reaches a whole new level on picturesque Oyster Bayouwhere every day feels like a getaway, and every detail invites you to stay a little longer. This thoughtfully upd
Active
Details for 626 37th Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
$563,499.00 ($186.71 / sqft )

626 37th Avenue S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3018 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8481678
  2. Provided by HEART OF FLORIDA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Mika Rotunda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 626 37th Avenue South, now offered with a NEW AND IMPROVED PRICE plus a $5,000 concession to buyers, making this an even more compelling opportunity in the heart of vibrant South St. Pete.
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$563,499.00

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 9
  1. MLSID: TB8481729
  2. Provided by HEART OF FLORIDA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Mika Rotunda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE JUST IMPROVED plus $5,000 BUYER CONCESSION offered. Opportunities like this in South St. Pete are moving quickly, do not miss your chance to secure this value. Welcome to 626 37th Avenue Sout
Active
Details for 636 37th Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
$449,000.00 ($297.35 / sqft )

636 37th Avenue S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1510 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494865
  2. Provided by REALTY EXPERTS
  3. Contact Jenee Solomon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offering the perfect blend of comfort, style, and Florida living. The kitchen is situated on the center of the home & features stainless stee
Active
Details for 7127 Peninsular Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$349,900.00 ($139.68 / sqft )

7127 Peninsular Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2505 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8474594
  2. Provided by ARTISAN REAL ESTATE, INC.
  3. Contact Jennifer Helton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful sunsets await! This classic 1960's ranch has been reconfigured with an option to create an open floor plan living/dining/kitchen L combo and a primary bedroom with en suite bath and walk in
Active
Details for 7232 Dianne Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$249,900.00 ($127.70 / sqft )

7232 Dianne Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1957 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8476202
  2. Provided by BLUEWATER BAY REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Brenda Draper
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Enjoy easy Florida living in this move in ready 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath home just minutes from vibrant Downtown New Port Richey. This charming property feat
Active
Details for 3645 6th Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
$228,000.00 ($213.08 / sqft )

3645 6th Street S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1070 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6292418
  2. Provided by MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC
  3. Contact Christopher Wallace
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming single story home offering a welcoming front porch and stylish light colored vinyl flooring throughout the main living areas. The updated kitchen boasts stone countertops, crisp white cabinet
Wade M. Berlin