Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Grantwood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2508 35th Place 40, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
$154,900.00 ($158.87 / sqft )

2508 35th Place 40 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 975 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC539836
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP- TIOGA
  3. Contact Eric Ascher
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. With its great location, tasteful updates, and secure GATED access, this stylish, fully furnished 2 bed, 2 bath condo in the gated Grantwood community is a perfect fit for healthcare professionals or
Active
Details for 2508 35th Place 51, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
$149,900.00 ($153.74 / sqft )

2508 35th Place 51 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 975 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC536671
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
  3. Contact Denise Mongiardo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Updated and move in ready! Second Photo in photos is the living room virtually staged! Gated Community with community pool! ! This charming condo features modern finishes, a washer and dryer, and a pr
Active
Details for 2508 35th Place S111, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
$1,900.00 ($1.31 / sqft )

2508 35th Place S111 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1450 sqft
  4. Approx. 7.64 acres
  1. MLSID: L4960200
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
  3. Contact Bethany Darbyshire
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2 Bed / 2.5 Bath Condo Near Shands & UF Pet Friendly, Newly Renovated Porch, Pool Access, EV Charging Outlet $1900/mo. This upgraded condo offers an excellent combination of location, modern up
Active
Details for 2508 35th Place M75, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
$1,700.00 ($1.17 / sqft )

2508 35th Place M75 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1450 sqft
  4. Approx. 7.64 acres
  1. MLSID: GC540264
  2. Provided by CMP REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Chris Martin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Condo Living Near UF & Shands Spacious 2BR/2BA Discover comfort, convenience, and an unbeatable location at this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offering approximately 1,450 square feet of livi
Active
Details for 2508 35th Place F32, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
$1,400.00 ($1.44 / sqft )

2508 35th Place F32 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 975 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC537305
  2. Provided by CARL TURLINGTON REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Alicia Phillips
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated Grantwood condominium. This 2/2 townhouse has an updated kitchen & bathrooms complete with granite counters, wood laminate flooring, washer/dryer, upstairs loft bedroom and commun
Wade M. Berlin