Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Grapeland Terrace
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$155,000.00 ($160.79 / sqft )
605 20th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 964 sqft
- Provided by MAGNOLIA HOMES AND LAND LLC
- Contact Chelsea Dejoie
- DMCA Notice
Description
- OWNER FINANCING AVAILABLE WITH 20% DOWN. Adorable 1 bedroom bungalow in the heart of Central Florida, completely renovated top to bottom, from the New Roof to the new floors, there is not one part of
- 1