Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Gray Gables
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$549,900.00 ($409.76 / sqft )
215 Beverly Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1342 sqft
- Provided by PALM ISLAND REALTY
- Contact James Nagy, PA
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to 215 S Beverly Ave in Tampa! This 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom home with 1,120 sqft of living space is perfectly situated on a large corner lot in one of Tampa's most desirable neighborhoods. This
$549,900.00
- Provided by PALM ISLAND REALTY
- Contact James Nagy, PA
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to 215 S Beverly Ave in Tampa. This property is situated on just over a quarter of an acre on a corner lot in one of Tampa's most desirable neighborhoods. While there is an existing structure
$12,000.00 ($4.55 / sqft )
600 Tarpon Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 2635 sqft
- Provided by TARAPANI BANTHER & ASSOC LLC
- Contact David Banther
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Professional office space available in a highly visible Tarpon Avenue location. This offering includes two private office rooms within an established office building, ideal for a business seeking a tu
- 1