Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Green Acres
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for Nw Co Rd 661, ARCADIA, FL 34266
$1,200,000.00

Nw Co Rd 661 More Like This

  1. Approx. 20.00 acres
  1. MLSID: C7519391
  2. Provided by FUSSELL REALTY INC.
  3. Contact Cody Fussell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This outstanding 20 acre property offers a rare combination of usable pasture, quality infrastructure, and flexible potential. The land is entirely pasture with an attractive board double gate entrywa
Active
Details for 14290 31st Court, Davie, FL 33330
$1,079,000.00 ($352.61 / sqft )

14290 31st Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3060 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26010940
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This rare 3 bed 2 bath gem sits on a full acre in a highly desirable area offering privacy and endless potential. Located on a private road and surrounded by lush greenery and fruit trees, this proper
Active
Details for 7380 86th Lane, OCALA, FL 34476
$950,900.00 ($315.39 / sqft )

7380 86th Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3015 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.89 acres
  1. MLSID: OM714588
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
  3. Contact Chad MacBlain
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location, Location, Location! Ideally situated just off Highway 200, this equestrian ready property is only minutes to World Equestrian Center, Florida Horse Park, HITS Ocala, and within a mile of sho
Active
Details for 4612 Slash Pine Avenue C, HOMOSASSA, FL 34446
$925,000.00 ($244.39 / sqft )

4612 Slash Pine Avenue C Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 3785 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.41 acres
  1. MLSID: OM673078
  2. Provided by EXIT RIVERSIDE REALTY
  3. Contact Vinny Esposito
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to an investors dream property. Five rentable properties consisting of three manufactured homes, two utility buildings converted to studio apartments, plus one RV lot on this 2+ acre lot with
Active
Details for 2481 Faye Terrace, ARCADIA, FL 34266
$619,000.00 ($177.42 / sqft )

2481 Faye Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3489 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.78 acres
  1. MLSID: C7521411
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Brandi Long
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. If youve been looking for something that feels upgraded, intentional, and still gives you space to breathe this is it. This fully renovated three bedroom, two bathroom home was built in 2016 and sits
Active
Details for 805 27th Avenue, Vero Beach, FL 32960
$599,000.00

805 27th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: F10534992
  2. Provided by The Land Corporation of Fl
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fall in love with this stunning home nestled on over 1 acre in the heart of Vero Beach! Owner's suite with sitting room, dual sided onyx fireplace, wood beam ceiling. Bath features custom tile shower
Active
Details for 5825 Bob White Drive, HOMOSASSA, FL 34446
$550,000.00 ($173.83 / sqft )

5825 Bob White Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3164 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.45 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8503472
  2. Provided by MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Danique Haywood
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This property includes a mother in law suite with its own kitchen and bathroom, a barndominium with a bedroom, living room, kitchen, dining area, bathroom, and deck, as well as a separate stable, a wo
Active
Details for 1070 47th Avenue Sw, Vero Beach, FL 32968
$549,900.00 ($142.87 / sqft )

1070 47th Avenue Sw Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Approx. 3849 sqft
  3. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26026807
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway Florida
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. GREEN ACRES ESTATES IS WHERE YOU WANT TO BE! FARM LIVING IS THE LIFE FOR YOU! Spacious pool home on a half acre lot with no HOA in Green Acres Estates. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath property offers over 2,30
Active
Details for 636 Hillcrest Avenue, MAITLAND, FL 32751
$549,000.00 ($260.44 / sqft )

636 Hillcrest Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2108 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403352
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  3. Contact Thomas Nickley, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **This house comes with a REDUCED RATE through the seller's preferred lender. This is a lender paid rate buydown that reduces the buyer's interest rate and monthly payment.** Welcome to this beautiful
Active
Details for 4355 Justice Court, HOMOSASSA, FL 34446
$450,000.00 ($165.44 / sqft )

4355 Justice Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2720 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.93 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8425867
  2. Provided by ERA AMERICAN SUNCOAST REALTY
  3. Contact Brian Sargent
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 4355 W. Justice Court, an awesome 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom estate offering over 3,000 sq. ft. of living space, nestled beneath the shade of gorgeous oak trees on nearly 3 acres of partially cl
Wade M. Berlin