Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Green Dolphin Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2014 Golfview Drive 2014, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
$229,900.00 ($147.37 / sqft )

2014 Golfview Drive 2014 Virtual Tour Adult Community Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1560 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8483185
  2. Provided by LIPPLY REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Megan Pargov
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo with a 1 car garage in the popular Green Dolphin 55+ active adult community in Tarpon Springs. Offering
Active
Details for 1250 Pinellas Avenue 214, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
$150,000.00 ($172.22 / sqft )

1250 Pinellas Avenue 214 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 871 sqft
  4. Approx. 6.93 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8489698
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Renee Gialousis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully renovated corner unit condo in the sought after Green Dolphin community! This stunning 871 square foot residence features two bedrooms and two fully updated bathrooms, offe
Active
Details for 1250 Pinellas Avenue 205, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
$129,500.00 ($193.57 / sqft )

1250 Pinellas Avenue 205 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 669 sqft
  4. Approx. 6.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8499933
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Denise Dorris
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ideally located near pristine beaches and championship golf, this home offers the perfect blend of relaxation and recreation. Completely and beautifully updated, this turn key, furnished one bedroom,
Active
Details for 1250 S Pinellas Ave  910, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
$99,000.00 ($147.98 / sqft )

1250 S Pinellas Ave 910 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 669 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8420142
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS TAMPA DOWNTOWN
  3. Contact Razin McFarland
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SELLER IS MOTIVATED!! Welcome to this charming 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo located in the sought after Green Dolphin Park Condos, a vibrant 55+ community offering the perfect combination of comfort an
Active
Details for 1250 Pinellas Avenue 803, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
$89,900.00 ($134.38 / sqft )

1250 Pinellas Avenue 803 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 669 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8460115
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  3. Contact Cynjun Diehl
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy easy, low maintenance living in this affordable 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo located in a desirable 55+ community of Green Dolphin. This first floor unit eliminates the hassle of stairsperfect for co
Active
Details for 1250 Pinellas Avenue 804, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
$83,900.00 ($148.50 / sqft )

1250 Pinellas Avenue 804 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 565 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493179
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Debbie Demars Clark
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming Florida Condo in Active Community | Tennis, Shuffleboard & More! Welcome to this bright and well maintained condo nestled within a beautifully landscaped, amenity rich community in the heart
Active
Details for 2201 Pine Drive, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
$2,200.00 ($1.67 / sqft )

2201 Pine Drive Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1320 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496087
  2. Provided by AGILE GROUP REALTY
  3. Contact Chib Anderson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. wow!! a great amazing LEASE HOME!! Green Dolphin 55+ Luxury Community.. Close to Beaches!! Come see this meticulously maintained two bedroom, two bathroom 55+ Villa which displays the perfect blend o
Active
Details for 1250 Pinellas Avenue 504, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
$1,099.00 ($1.95 / sqft )

1250 Pinellas Avenue 504 Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 565 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8421045
  2. Provided by KLIMIS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Jason Klimis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Green Dolphin Condominiums, a highly sought after 55+ community located just minutes from the Gulf beaches and historic downtown Tarpon Springs. This beautifully maintained 1 bedroom, 1 bat
Wade M. Berlin