Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Greenbriar Estates
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$279,900.00 ($195.60 / sqft )
2020 Greenbriar Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1431 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Success Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Step into your dream home in the heart of Lynn Haven, in close proximity to shops, and restaurants. Located just steps away from Mowat Middle School. Remodeled beautifully with taste in mind this home
$279,000.00 ($99.32 / sqft )
2280 Green Street More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2809 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Advantage
- DMCA Notice
Description
- LOWEST PRICED 4 BED / 2 BATH IN THE AREA !! MASSIVE PRICE REDUCTION ! Submit your Highest & Best by 5PM on 5/2/2026! This is the opportunity buyers wait for. With a new roof (2022), fully paid off
$279,000.00 ($99.32 / sqft )
2280 Green Street Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2809 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX ADVANTAGE
- Contact Eric Zimmerman
- DMCA Notice
Description
$270,000.00 ($128.82 / sqft )
2347 Brian Avenue More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2096 sqft
- Provided by 386RealEstate.com
- DMCA Notice
Description
- NO HOA! Charming and convenient, this South Daytona home is move in ready and waiting for a new owner. Situated on a spacious lot with a fenced backyard, this concrete block home features a two car ga
$258,000.00 ($128.61 / sqft )
2330 Green Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2006 sqft
- Provided by CALL IT CLOSED INTL REALTY
- Contact Sherett Salter
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Are you looking for a home that's close to the beach, major highways, and fun year round? Look no further this family owned, lovingly maintained South Daytona gem has it all (except the sand you'll
- 1