Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Greenbrook Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 14324 Silver Trout Drive, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
$859,900.00 ($325.10 / sqft )

14324 Silver Trout Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2645 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4680920
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact John Shanahan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is your rare opportunity to secure a true custom Lee Wetherington masterpiece in the highly desirable, centrally located Lakewood Ranch village of Greenbrook! Boasting serious peace of mind, the
Active
Details for 13332 Purple Finch Cir, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
$725,000.00 ($201.11 / sqft )

13332 Purple Finch Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3605 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4691792
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Glenda Lucero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Offered for the very first time, this beautifully crafted Bruce Williams home has been lovingly maintained by its original owner and is ready to welcome
Active
Details for 13864 Wood Duck Circle, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
$690,000.00 ($215.83 / sqft )

13864 Wood Duck Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3197 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4670967
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Debbie McHardy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your beautifully updated Bruce Williams built POOL HOME in the sought after Rivers community of Greenbrook, Lakewood Ranch. This thoughtfully designed 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence with a
Active
Details for 6433 Blue Grosbeak Circle, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
$590,000.00 ($181.87 / sqft )

6433 Blue Grosbeak Circle More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3244 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4681479
  2. Provided by WAGNER REALTY
  3. Contact Laurie Jarema
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in Greenbrook Run of Lakewood Ranch, home has low HOA and CDD in Flood Zone X. This is a must see, owner has spared no expense with all the upgrades added to this home! Home offers 4 bedrooms,
Active
Details for 14347 Gnatcatcher Terrace, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
$489,900.00 ($181.11 / sqft )

14347 Gnatcatcher Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2705 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4690521
  2. Provided by ALLEGIANT REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact Lori Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. PRICE IMPROVEMENT!! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers 2,083 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, including a ver
Active
Details for 14330 Tree Swallow Way, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
$425,000.00 ($189.14 / sqft )

14330 Tree Swallow Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2247 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4690526
  2. Provided by EXIT KING REALTY
  3. Contact Alysa Casorla
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the best of Lakewood Ranch living in this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home ideally situated in the heart of one of Southwest Floridas most sought after communities. With a bran
Active
Details for 6242 Blue Runner Court, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
$425,000.00 ($192.22 / sqft )

6242 Blue Runner Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2211 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4693036
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Amy Worth
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated and impeccably maintained home in the highly sought after Greenbrook Village community of Lakewood Ranch. This elegant residence offers 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and
Active
Details for 14163 Cattle Egret Place, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
$2,750.00 ($1.01 / sqft )

14163 Cattle Egret Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2710 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4678293
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PALM
  3. Contact Helen Jaquith
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Greenbrook, one of the most established, and sought after villages in Lakewood Ranch. This beautifully renovated, bright, and cheerful home is now available for a yearly rental. With A rate
Active
Details for 6246 Blue Runner Court, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
$2,400.00 ($1.10 / sqft )

6246 Blue Runner Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2176 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4688564
  2. Provided by WAGNER REALTY
  3. Contact Alba Lange
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 3 Bedroom 2 bath with 2 car garage in Lakewood Ranch. Eating space in the kitchen. Pond view from screened in Lanai. Lawncare included in rent. Pets okay with owner approval and non refundable pet fee
Wade M. Berlin