Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Greenbrook Village Subphase Z
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$859,900.00 ($325.10 / sqft )
14324 Silver Trout Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2645 sqft
- Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- Contact John Shanahan
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This is your rare opportunity to secure a true custom Lee Wetherington masterpiece in the highly desirable, centrally located Lakewood Ranch village of Greenbrook! Boasting serious peace of mind, the
$690,000.00 ($215.83 / sqft )
13864 Wood Duck Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3197 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Debbie McHardy
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to your beautifully updated Bruce Williams built POOL HOME in the sought after Rivers community of Greenbrook, Lakewood Ranch. This thoughtfully designed 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence with a
$590,000.00 ($181.87 / sqft )
6433 Blue Grosbeak Circle More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3244 sqft
- Provided by WAGNER REALTY
- Contact Laurie Jarema
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Located in Greenbrook Run of Lakewood Ranch, home has low HOA and CDD in Flood Zone X. This is a must see, owner has spared no expense with all the upgrades added to this home! Home offers 4 bedrooms,
$489,900.00 ($181.11 / sqft )
14347 Gnatcatcher Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2705 sqft
- Provided by ALLEGIANT REAL ESTATE GROUP
- Contact Lori Campbell
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. PRICE IMPROVEMENT!! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers 2,083 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, including a ver
$425,000.00 ($189.14 / sqft )
14330 Tree Swallow Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2247 sqft
- Provided by EXIT KING REALTY
- Contact Alysa Casorla
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Experience the best of Lakewood Ranch living in this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home ideally situated in the heart of one of Southwest Floridas most sought after communities. With a bran
$425,000.00 ($192.22 / sqft )
6242 Blue Runner Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2211 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- Contact Amy Worth
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this beautifully updated and impeccably maintained home in the highly sought after Greenbrook Village community of Lakewood Ranch. This elegant residence offers 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and
$2,750.00 ($1.01 / sqft )
14163 Cattle Egret Place Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2710 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX PALM
- Contact Helen Jaquith
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to Greenbrook, one of the most established, and sought after villages in Lakewood Ranch. This beautifully renovated, bright, and cheerful home is now available for a yearly rental. With A rate
- 1