Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Greenfield Plantation
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 9605 Bladesmith Lane, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$549,500.00 ($176.58 / sqft )

9605 Bladesmith Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3112 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4683026
  2. Provided by EXIT KING REALTY
  3. Contact Terra Riggio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Indulge in the serenity of a private pool nestled within the stunning backdrop of the 18 hole golf course at "The Links" in Greenfield Plantation. This picturesque setting is complemented by a genuine
Active
Details for 758 Planters Manor Way, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$549,000.00 ($165.16 / sqft )

758 Planters Manor Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3324 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4690059
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PALM
  3. Contact Pamela Strom
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this former model home, perfectly positioned on the golf course in Greenfield Plantation! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom home with an office, 2.5 baths, and a 3 car garage truly has
Active
Details for 531 Hunter Lane, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$430,000.00 ($182.98 / sqft )

531 Hunter Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2350 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8462221
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Larry Lanni
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wake up to panoramic water and fairway views from this fully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bath home on a spacious corner lot in a desirable low fee golf community. Modernized from top to bottom, the residen
Active
Details for 834 Springwood Circle, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$410,000.00 ($188.42 / sqft )

834 Springwood Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2176 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4653084
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Melanie Wagner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Your Dream Home! Inside this beautifully maintained home you will findNEW paint throughout,BRAND NEWcarpeting in all bedrooms and a FULLY RENOVATED primary bathroom offering aspacious walk
Active
Details for 823 Springwood Circle, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$344,900.00 ($165.98 / sqft )

823 Springwood Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2078 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402096
  2. Provided by MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC
  3. Contact Michael Mcgee
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this well kept single family home in the established Greenfield Plantation area of Bradenton. Offering a comfortable and functional layout, t
Wade M. Berlin