Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Greenglades
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 8411 Forest Hills Drive 206, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$235,000.00

8411 Forest Hills Drive 206 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10537876
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Completely renovated unit with all new kitchen & appliances, floors, bathrooms, and all. Desirable split floor plan, elevator access, and generously sized bedrooms including a large primary bedroom wi
Active
Details for 8421 Forest Hills Drive 104, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$235,000.00 ($220.04 / sqft )

8421 Forest Hills Drive 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1068 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020646
  2. Provided by Tanner Real Estate LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set on the quiet, tree lined side of Greenglades, this first floor, all ages condo offers a calm, grounded feel you rarely find at this price point. The renovated kitchen is truly a chef's kiss, addin
Active
Details for 8421 Forest Hills Drive 106, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$230,000.00 ($215.36 / sqft )

8421 Forest Hills Drive 106 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1068 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010677
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. HURRY! Rare Ground Floor Updated Condo | All Ages | Impact Windows | Investor Friendly. Rare opportunity to own a beautifully updated ground floor condo in the heart of Coral Springs. Located directly
Active
Details for 11109 Carmon Street, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
$229,900.00 ($207.49 / sqft )

11109 Carmon Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1108 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8459058
  2. Provided by HOMAN REALTY GROUP INC
  3. Contact Daniel McGraw
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this refreshed gem, with interior upgrades scheduled for completion by **January 30th**. This **2 bedroom, 1 bath home with a large bonus room** is located in desirable **Riverview**, just
Active
Details for 8415 Forest Hills Drive 305, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$220,000.00 ($205.99 / sqft )

8415 Forest Hills Drive 305 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1068 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022624
  2. Provided by La Rosa Realty Beaches LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy comfortable living in this updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence located in the welcoming Greenglades community, open to all ages. The home features peaceful surroundings and a convenient location
Active
Details for 8437 Forest Hills Drive 203, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$205,000.00

8437 Forest Hills Drive 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10543895
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2 bedrooms, 2 full bathroom beautiful condo located at the center of Coral Springs. One minute to Forest HillsElementary School (A school ) , fully remodeling kitchen and bathroom vanities, laminate f
Active
Details for 8429 Forest Hills Drive 201, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$2,350.00 ($1.62 / sqft )

8429 Forest Hills Drive 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1450 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009604
  2. Provided by Delivers Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Wade M. Berlin